Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LICHTENVOORDE GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
12/2/2018
CSI2* LICHTENVOORDE - LICHTENVOORDE, NED
60
11/28/2018 - 12/2/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kendra Claricia Brinkop CARAMIA 25 ZANG 0 0 33.86 $8,128.21
2 Lennard De Boer DENTO HANN 0 0 36.14 $6,502.57
3 Bart Bles COMINO KWPN 0 0 36.39 $4,876.92
4 Kevin Olsmeyer DALVARO 2 HOLST 0 0 36.46 $3,251.28
5 Sander Geerink DONNER IK KWPN 0 0 36.92 $2,275.90
6 Albert Zoer FLORIAN OS 0 0 37 $1,788.20
7 Kathrin Muller FELITIA DH KWPN 0 0 37.44 $1,300.51
8 Aniek Diks FIARABO 0 0 40.55 $975.38
9 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S DOBELENSKY KWPN 0 0 41.1 $975.38
10 Kevin Jochems EVITA KWPN 0 4 35.15 $812.82
11 Jens Van Grunsven CIKA KWPN 0 4 36.91 $812.82
12 Harry Allen CHEESE W Z 0 4 37.41 $812.82
13 Cameron Hanley CENTOLINA RB ZANG 0 4 37.56 $240.83
14 Jarno Van Erp BON GIORNO GO HOLST 0 4 38.31 $240.83
15 Emile Karim Fares CAPTAIN Z KWPN 0 4 39.68 $240.83
16 Louise Whitaker LEEN O.L. KWPN 0 4 45.03
17 Steven Veldhuis EL CLARIMO ZANG 0 8 37.33
18 Pia-Luise Aufrecht CINDY 1020 HOLST 0 8 39.11
19 Robert Vos DIABEAU HOLST 0 14 48.37
20 Christian Kukuk LIMONCHELLO NT 0 WD 69.55
21 Caroline Muller DIARINDO Z WESTF 1
22 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat CHACTINO 1
23 Wael Mahgary CROCKET W OLDBG 2
24 Yves Vanderhasselt JEUNESSE KWPN 2
25 Lisa Ulven QUIET EASY 4 BWP 4
26 Pieter Clemens LILLEBEBEGAARDS AMAFLAIR 4
27 Remco Been HOLLAND VD BISSCHOP DWB 4
28 Gert Jan Bruggink VAMPIRE BWP 4
29 Suus Kuyten DALLAS DU DOMAINE Z AES 4
30 Frank Schuttert BLIND DATE 31 ZANG 4
31 Hanne AHLMANN NERRADO HOLST 4
32 Dirk Ahlmann CASADELLO HOLST 4
33 Kim Emmen AUDI'S WIZARD 4
33 Hessel Hoekstra F-NARCIST KWPN 4
35 Kim Hoogenraat ACCENT Z 5
36 Ryoji Takada QUICKCHIN WH Z 5
37 Edwin Smits PIKELOT VON HOF CH ZANG 5
38 Roelof Bril EVARADO 5
39 Megan Laseur CRAZY GIRL KWPN 6
40 Mel Thijssen ENRIQUE 8
41 Connor Drain CENCOLOU KWPN 9
42 Andrew Ramsay CALIFORNIA 62 OS 9
43 Lars Kuster CASH AND GO 2 9
44 James Billington FANCY ROOS VDL 9
45 Henri Stegeman ENDEAVOUR 9
46 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert EXPENSIVE KWPN 9
47 Michel Hendrix ELCO VAN HOF TER NAILLEN KWPN 9
48 Marcus Ehning MILL CREEK FILIPPA K SBS 9
49 Karina Aziz VOX DEI 10
50 Laurens Houben CUBA LIBRE AA 10
51 Nicole Persson CEBU 2 KWPN 10
52 Sjaak Sleiderink IVAN R 12
53 Dayro Arroyave CUMBELA BWP 13
54 Graham Babes ECCOSSE DWB 14
55 Willem Greve FARO 15
56 Robin Bril BALOU PUISSANT 16
57 Chloe Aston KOLIBRI CLASSIC NRPS Ret
57 Michal Ziebicki HEARTBREAKER 5 Ret
57 Thomas Arendsen Raedt WHY NOT Ret
60 Sofia Kroon LUCKY SILVANA Z Eli