Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LESZNO WORLD CUP QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
11/4/2017
CSI3*-W LESZNO - LESZNO, POL
34
11/3/2017 - 11/6/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Michal Kazmierczak STAKORADO PZHK 0 0 36.53 $8,211.68
2 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski SILVER SHINE HANN 0 0 36.8 $4,976.77
3 Mariann Hugyecz CHACCO BOY OS 0 0 43.2 $3,732.58
4 Jur Vrieling DALLAS VDL 0 7 49.29 $2,488.39
5 Danielius Gutkauskas VALETAS BWP 1 $1,493.02
6 Gabor Szabo Jr TIMPEX BOLCSESZ BALTIC HAN 4 $1,119.77
7 Andrius Petrovas CENTRINO HSH 4 $746.51
8 Marek Lewicki ABIGEJ OLDENBURG 4 $622.09
9 Andre Thieme CONTADUR 4 $497.67
10 Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR OS 4 $497.67
11 Michael Eichler COLOUR LINE 2 OS 4 $248.83
12 Krzysztof Okla CHACITOL HOLST 4 $248.83
13 Kamil Papousek CENTISIMO OS 4
14 James Billington VDL BALTIC OLDBG 4
15 Dawid Kubiak BAGAZZA M KWPN 4
16 Fritz Kogelnig, Jun. HG COOPER KWPN 5
17 Toni Hassmann BIEN AIMEE DE LA LIONNE WESTF 8
18 Wojciech Wojcianiec NACCORD MELLONI WESTF 8
19 Robert Wilczewski CROWN PRINCE 2 KWPN 8
20 Hubert Kierznowski DENVER Z HOLST 8
21 Balasz Horvath ZORDON ZANG 8
22 Andrea Herck IDARQUITHAGO HSH 8
23 Maureen Bonder HAVINGA'S BARCO VAN DER VALCKENBORG BWP 8
24 Emanuele Camilli URBAN DE ROHAN KWPN 9
25 Rein Pill A BROK SF 11
26 Maksymilian Wechta LONDON 32 KWPN 12
27 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak STALANDO 2 OLDBG 12
28 Kristaps Neretnieks FOR FAN OS 12
29 Maciej Zoladkiewicz BALTAZAR DU ROUET WESTF 12
30 Zigmantas Sarka ASTER OS 17
31 Lukasz Wasilewski EL QUANDO KWPN Ret
31 Arkadiusz Fimmel ZIMOWA DAMA KWPN Ret
31 Gerfried Puck BIONDA 3 PZHK Ret
31 Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO KWPN Ret