Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LESZNO GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
11/24/2018
CSI2*-W LESZNO - LESZNO, POL
48
11/22/2018 - 11/25/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Andre Thieme CONTADUR KWPN 0 0 30.84 $6,966.39
2 Shane Carey FECYBELLE OS 0 0 31.48 $5,573.11
3 Andrius Petrovas LINKOLNS 0 0 32.65 $4,179.84
4 Maksymilian Wechta QUINCHELLA 0 0 32.71 $2,786.55
5 Rein Pill ALFONS RA HOLST 0 0 32.81 $1,950.59
6 Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO ESHB 0 0 33.56 $1,532.75
7 Grzegorz Kubiak SZULER PZHK 0 0 34.18 $1,114.62
8 Marcel Ewen CENTRINO POLISH WB 0 0 35.52 $835.96
9 Marek Waclawik PHENIX OLDENBURG 0 0 35.83 $835.96
10 Christoph Lanske CHAP II WESTF 0 0 36.19 $696.78
11 Sander Geerink DONNER IK 0 4 31.9 $696.78
12 Ulf Ebel LES LENNET OS 0 4 35.72 $696.78
13 Andrea Herck KALVARIE VAN DE ZELM SA 0 4 36.89
14 Michael Kolz CICERO'S ISAURA 0 8 35.95
15 Grzegorz Nowak ALWAYS FOREVER BWP 4
16 Maciej Zoladkiewicz BALTAZAR DU ROUET KWPN 4
17 Adrianna Ostrowska ELBERO H OS 4
18 Krzysztof Okla CHACITOL KWPN 4
19 Hubert Polowczyk SZYMON OS 4
20 Wojciech Dahlke A QUITE 4
21 Monika Paulauskaite IRWINDS WING PZHK 4
22 Hanno Ellermann FREEDOM LATVIAN 4
23 Marvin Jungel BALOU'S ERBIN 4
24 Tomasz Olszewski CAMAKO S BOY JW 8
25 Wojciech Wojcianiec CHINTABLUE 8
26 Florian Konig SORAJA VON DER MUEHLE OS 8
27 Philipp Schober FA FIE AGAIN 8
28 Marek Klus CARISON 8
29 Jacqueline Lai BASTA HANN 8
30 Anna Ebel-Jurgens LEVADO 15 DWB 8
31 Natalia Langowska CHECKERS W Z MECKL 8
32 Lukasz Troszczynski DJARVI B 8
33 Krzysztof Retka NINTO CHICO KWPN 8
34 Elena Railiene ALONSO 8
35 Kullo Kender ARTAS 8
36 Natalia Simonia KLEN 8
37 Jaroslaw Koziarowski FRED FLINSTONE TRAK 8
38 Filippo Marco Bologni QUIDICH DE LA CHAVEE 9
39 Maciej Kostrzewski CHICO HIPPICA 12
40 Vasil Ivanou CHIORT POBERI OS 12
41 Egor Shchibrik DAKAR HANN 12
42 Malwina Urbanska FINNA W KWPN 12
43 Martin Rozynek LORGAN S 13
44 Damian Ostrega WELTDAME 20
45 Jiri Hruska ACORADIA MX 12M HOLST Ret
45 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski JERICO SVKWB Ret
45 Piotr Morsztyn VAN HALEN PZHK Ret
48 Olaf Klein FIRST ONE KWPN Eli