The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LEIPZIG WORLD CUP QUALIFIER

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
1/20/2019
CSI5*-W LEIPZIG - LEIPZIG, GER
40
1/17/2019 - 1/20/2019
6.40
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Christian Ahlmann CARIBIS Z HANN 0 0 40.7 $45,612.80
2 Francois Mathy, Jr UNO DE LA ROQUE 0 0 41.49 $36,490.24
3 Lorenzo De Luca ARMITAGE'S BOY SF 0 0 42.19 $27,367.68
4 Daniel Deusser TOBAGO Z OLDBG 0 4 39.53 $18,245.12
5 Marcus Ehning COMME IL FAUT 5 ZANG 0 4 39.95 $12,771.58
6 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP BEAUTY WESTF 0 4 40.83 $10,034.81
7 Tobias Meyer QUEENTINA KWPN 0 8 51.32 $7,298.04
8 Olivier Robert TEMPO DE PABAN OS 1 $5,473.53
9 Maurice Tebbel DON DIARADO AA 4 $5,473.53
10 Irma Karlsson IDA VAN DE BISSCHOP RHEIN 4 $5,473.53
11 Martin Fuchs CHAPLIN BWP 4 $5,473.53
12 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ROKFELLER DE PLEVILL BOIS KWPN 4 $5,473.53
13 Guido Jun. Klatte QINGHAI SF 4
14 Katrin Eckermann CALEYA OS 4
15 Denis Lynch DITO RHEIN 4
16 Patrick Stuhlmeyer CHACGRANO 4
17 Karel Cox EVERT 4
18 Malin Baryard-Johnsson H&M INDIANA KWPN 4
19 Ludger Beerbaum COOL FEELING BWP 4
20 Max Kuhner CHARDONNAY 79 RHEIN 8
21 Felix Hassmann BALZACI HOLST 8
22 Pius Schwizer LIVING THE DREAM WESTF 8
23 Laura Renwick BINTANG II BWP 8
24 Billy Twomey KIMBA FLAMENCO KWPN 8
25 Olivier Philippaerts H & M EXTRA AES 8
26 Christian Kukuk LUKAS 1054 KWPN 9
27 Michael Whitaker VALMY DE LA LANDE WESTF 9
28 Victoria Gulliksen DEVILLE SF 9
29 Kendra Claricia Brinkop CARAMIA 25 KWPN 12
30 Kevin Staut LORENZO HANN 12
31 Sameh El Dahan SUMA'S ZORRO HOLST 12
32 Alberto Zorzi VICEVERSA DE LA ROQUE AES 13
33 Jacob Hellstrom JUS D'ORANGE VAN'T BISTHO SF 16
34 Luca Maria Moneta CONNERY BWP Ret
34 Arthur Gustavo Da Silva INONSTOP VT VOORHOF Ret
34 Michael Jung FISCHERCHELSEA Ret
34 Mario Stevens BROOKLYN 17 WESTF Ret
34 Maikel Van der Vleuten IDI UTOPIA Ret
34 Michael Cristofoletti BELONY BWP Ret
34 Hans Dieter Dreher PRINZ 1293 HANN Ret