The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LEIPZIG WORLD CUP QUALIFIER

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
1/21/2018
CSI5*-W LEIPZIG - LEIPZIG, GER
40
1/18/2018 - 1/21/2018
6.52
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Christian Ahlmann TALOUBET Z BAVAR 0 0 43.19 $48,167.20
2 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo ADMARA 2 KWPN 0 0 43.39 $38,533.76
3 Harrie Smolders ZINIUS KWPN 0 0 44.28 $28,900.32
4 Marcus Ehning COMME IL FAUT 5 KWPN 0 0 44.29 $19,266.88
5 Kevin Staut REVEUR DE HURTEBISE HDC WESTF 0 0 44.39 $13,486.81
6 Douglas Lindelow ZACRAMENTO SBS 0 0 46.56 $10,596.78
7 Max Kuhner CHARDONNAY 79 SWB 0 0 46.78 $7,706.75
8 Martin Fuchs COOL AND EASY HOLST 0 4 44.02 $5,780.06
9 Alberto Zorzi EGO VAN ORTI HOLST 0 4 44.48 $5,780.06
10 Maurice Tebbel CHACCOS' SON BWP 0 4 45.96 $4,816.72
11 Cameron Hanley QUIREX 0 4 46.11 $4,816.72
12 Piergiorgio Bucci DRIANDRIA HOLST 0 4 46.76 $4,816.72
13 Christian Kukuk LIMONCHELLO NT KWPN 0 4 46.91
14 Maximilian Lill CHECKERS 10 WESTF 0 4 48.16
15 Werner Muff JAZOE VAN 'T STEENPAAL OS 0 4 50.11
16 Hans Dieter Dreher BERLINDA BWP 1
17 Francois Mathy, Jr UNO DE LA ROQUE ZIDP 1
18 Peder Fredricson H&M CHRISTIAN K SF 4
19 Simon Delestre CHESALL ZIMEQUEST KWPN 4
20 Daniel Deusser CORNET D'AMOUR HOLST 4
21 Denis Lynch RMF CADEAU DE MUZE WESTF 4
22 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ROKFELLER DE PLEVILL BOIS SBS 4
23 Maikel Van der Vleuten IDI UTOPIA SF 4
24 Gregory Wathelet COREE BWP 4
25 Robert Whitaker CATWALK IV WESTF 4
26 Mario Stevens LANDANO OLD HOLST 4
27 Pieter Devos ESPOIR OLDBG 4
28 Marie Longem ALGORHYTHEM BWP 5
29 Anna-Julia Kontio LORENZO KWPN 5
30 Stephanie Holmen FLIP'S LITTLE SPARROW HOLST 8
31 Felix Hassmann CAYENNE WZ SWB 9
32 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S CALIMERO HOLST 9
33 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida HASSAN VD WITTEMOERE KWPN 9
34 Aldrick Cheronnet TANAEL DES BONNES BWP 11
35 Holger Wulschner ZUCKERSUESS D'ARGILLA SF 13
36 Luca Maria Moneta CONNERY HOLST 13
37 Reed Kessler TRADITION DE LA ROQUE 17
38 Michael G. Duffy LAPUCCINO 2 SF 21
39 Patrick Stuhlmeyer CHACGRANO ISH Ret
39 Christian Rhomberg CORNETTA 13 Ret