The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LEIPZIG GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
1/19/2018
CSI5*-W LEIPZIG - LEIPZIG, GER
47
1/18/2018 - 1/21/2018
4.89
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo ADMARA 2 SF 0 60.64 $41,363.58
2 Harrie Smolders ZINIUS KWPN 0 61.95 $17,972.38
3 Simon Delestre CHADINO KWPN 0 61.98 $13,479.59
4 Christian Ahlmann AILINA 6 OS 0 62.4 $8,986.79
5 Stephanie Holmen FLIP'S LITTLE SPARROW THU 0 62.98 $5,392.31
6 Mario Stevens LANDANO OLD SWB 0 65.32 $4,043.63
7 Cameron Hanley QUIREX OLDBG 0 65.97 $2,696.15
8 Martin Fuchs FARDON HOLST 0 67.43 $2,245.79
9 Christian Rhomberg CORNETTA 13 0 67.94 $1,797.84
10 Christian Kukuk LIMONCHELLO NT BAVAR 0 68.32 $1,797.84
11 Marie Longem ALGORHYTHEM WESTF 0 68.75 $898.31
12 Maximilian Lill CHECKERS 10 KWPN 0 69.53 $898.31
13 Denis Lynch RMF CADEAU DE MUZE OS 0 69.63
14 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S EDINUS SBS 0 69.87
15 Felix Hassmann BALANCE 30 KWPN 4 60.25
16 Luca Maria Moneta CONNERY WESTF 4 61.63
17 Robert Whitaker CATWALK IV 4 62.58
18 Marcus Ehning CRISTY HOLST 4 62.77
19 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ROKFELLER DE PLEVILL BOIS ZANG 4 65.9
20 Michael G. Duffy LAPUCCINO 2 SF 4 66.12
21 Hans Dieter Dreher CORNET'S ADEL ISH 4 66.77
22 Reed Kessler TRADITION DE LA ROQUE HANN 4 67
23 Yuri Mansur Guerios INFERNO SF 4 67.3
24 Holger Wulschner ZUCKERSUESS D'ARGILLA OS 4 67.58
25 Martin Dinesen Neergaard EDESA'S CANNARY HOLST 4 70.4
26 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CALEVO 2 HOLST 4 71.2
27 Sameh El Dahan SUMA'S ZORRO OLDBG 5 73.48
28 Francois Mathy, Jr CASANOVA DE L'HERSE AES 6 78.3
29 Kevin Staut AYADE DE SEPTON ET HDC SBS 8 57.58
30 Maikel Van der Vleuten IDI UTOPIA SBS 8 62.95
31 Peder Fredricson H&M ZALOUBET BWP 8 64.06
32 Andreas Kreuzer CALVILOT SWB 8 64.48
33 Marcel Marschall FENIA VAN KLAPSCHEUT OS 8 64.78
34 Douglas Lindelow ZACRAMENTO 8 65.56
35 Maurice Tebbel CAMILLA PJ SWB 8 67.06
36 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida HASSAN VD WITTEMOERE HANN 8 67.68
37 Daniel Deusser CORNET D'AMOUR BWP 8 71.09
38 Alberto Zorzi DANIQUE WESTF 12 63.84
39 Piergiorgio Bucci HEARTBREAKER VD ACHTERHOE KWPN 12 64.84
40 Max Kuhner ELECTRIC TOUCH BWP 12 64.85
41 Joerne Sprehe STAKKI'S JUMPER ZANG 12 68.42
42 Gregory Wathelet IRON MAN VD PADENBORRE HSH 13 72.48
43 Werner Muff COSBY BWP 14 77.02
44 Gerrit Nieberg CONTAGIO OLDBG 20 66.74
45 Pieter Devos ESPOIR HOLST 20 84.63
46 Mathilda Karlsson AD QUANTINA BWP Eli
46 Aldrick Cheronnet URIS DE LA ROQUE HOLST Eli