Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LEG GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
7/17/2021
NAT SUMMER IN THE ROCKIES VI - PARKER, CO, USA
Mauricio Garcia
35
7/14/2021 - 7/18/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Hunter Holloway EASTERN JAM DUTCH WARM 0 0 38.079 $15,000.00
2 Hannah Loly QUITANA 11 KWPN 0 0 39.663 $11,000.00
3 Hunter Holloway PEPITA CON SPITA HOLSTEINER 0 0 40.396 $6,500.00
4 Laura Hite CALYPSO VD ZUUTHOEVE WESTPHALIA 0 0 41.726 $4,000.00
5 Zume Gallaher EDITA WARMBLOOD 0 0 42.122 $3,000.00
6 Denise Pedraza VALENTIN F KWPN 0 0 43.871 $2,500.00
7 Caroline Van Der Merwe ALWAYS ME SWB 4 $2,000.00
8 Stephanie Gershon C'EST ROBERTO 4 $1,500.00
9 Hunter Holloway DARKNIGHT DE MALUGA OLDENBURG 4 $1,500.00
10 Lauren Flather FENNA 4 $1,000.00
11 Susan Griffis INDOKTRO K VAN 'T KATTENH KWPN 4 $1,000.00
12 Jaqueline (JJ) Atkinson BLISTIX TWIX SB BELGIAN WA 4 $1,000.00
13 Laura Hite CHATTANOOGA WESTPHALIA 5
14 Michelle Parker EASY DOES IT OLDENBURG 8
15 Katharin Gualtieri CASTALANO KWPN 8
16 Hannah Loly AYMA DE LA DEMI LUNE 8
17 Nicki Wilcox DANIQUE DU LYS UNKNOWN 8
18 Nicole Haunert CALGARY IV KWPN 8
19 Eduardo Sanchez Navarro WERIKA HOLSTEINER 8
20 Happy Comly CLOCK-WISE CSH 8
21 Sara L Van Fleet COUNCIL FZ OLDENBURG 9
22 Kendall Gath JAMICA VAN KATTEBEEK HOLSTEINER 9
23 Zume Gallaher CIRUS DU RUISSEAU Z BELGIAN WA 10
24 Eduardo Sanchez Navarro AYMARA DES BERGERIES ZANGERSHEI 12
25 Eduardo Sanchez Navarro, Jr MOSQUETERO SBS 12
26 Amanda McConnell CRAVITO Z OLDBG 13
27 Danielle Urban VDL BYACINTHE ZANGERSHEI 16
28 Lauren Flather SKYLINER DUTCH WARM 16
29 Nicki Wilcox HALIFAX VDM KWPN 16
30 Chenoa McElvain DAPHNE RC KWPN 16
31 Everado Hegewisch Diaz Infante ELEGIDA LS HOLSTEINER 22
32 Cassio Rivetti GO ELDOR WARMBLOOD Ret
32 Nicole Haunert CONCOLUE KWPN Ret
32 Frank Owens MALIBU WARMBLOOD Eli
32 Delaney Batter EVOLINUS SWEDISH WA Ret