Live Now
Don't miss the action from the ECCO FEI World Championships Herning 2022 hosted from August 6-14th in Herning, Denmark!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LE TOUQUET GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of August 05, 2022
Week 2022-7
5/5/2022
CSI3* LE TOUQUET - LE TOUQUET, FRA
49
5/5/2022 - 5/8/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Holly Smith FRUSELLI 0 0 42.55 $7,247.23
2 Felipe Amaral GERMANICO T KWPN 0 0 43.55 $5,797.78
3 Alexis Deroubaix ALDO DU PLESSIS 0 0 45.12 $4,348.34
4 Jerome Hurel BYRON DU TELMAN SF 0 0 46.86 $2,898.89
5 Joao Victor Castro DISPO CECE 0 0 47.07 $2,029.22
6 Lars Kersten HALLILEA 0 0 48.37 $1,594.39
7 Sergio Neuppmann Jr CHICCA BLUE 0 0 50.08 $1,159.56
8 Sienna Charles ORNELLAIA 0 0 53.27 $869.67
9 Ellen Whitaker IVANHOE GPH HOLST 0 4 45.33 $869.67
10 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida IMPOSANT VAN DE RENGER 0 4 46.29 $724.72
11 Juliette Faligot ARQANA DE RIVERLAND 0 4 46.54 $724.72
12 Karl Robins G CAMILLE HBF SF 0 4 48.27 $724.72
13 Remco Been GRANNY SMITH APPLE 0 4 50.49 $113.68
14 Ottilia Lundgren COMEONCONRAD 0 4 50.74
15 Maryk Sahney CHANDRO BLUE 0 8 52.91
16 Guillaume Foutrier CORNESKA DE LA FALIZE Z (ET) 0 WD
16 Adir Dias De Abreu CARQUILOT 0 WD
18 Alexis Borrin DOLIGO DE ST LEGER OS 4
19 Alice Vancrayelynghe VOLCAN DU SARTEL 4
20 Douglas Lindelow CHARLIE'S WAY 4
21 Benjamin Devulder BACCARA DU TALUS 4
22 Emeric George CHOPIN DES HAYETTES 4
23 Xavier Hazebroucq MISSY VH ZWARTEPANNENHOF SBS 4
24 Robin Muhr ACTION BELLEVUE PS 4
25 Jonathan Gordon CAPRI 4
26 Trevor Breen TOYGER 4
27 Niels Kersten TIPPY Z 4
28 Doron Kuipers EDINBURGH 4
29 Frank Schuttert NIKIAS VD BISSCHOP KWPN 4
30 Joe Whitaker HULAHUPE JR 4
31 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert GOOD FARMING HS 4
32 Richard Howley FAME 4
33 Scarlett Charles CHICAGO'S BOY 4
34 Wim Vinckx FLOOR HOLST 8
35 Marie Hecart NICKEL DE LA ROQUE 8
36 Alexander Zetterman TRITON HASTAK 8
37 Samy Colman DAVINO Q 8
38 Shane Breen CUICK STAR KERVEC KWPN 8
39 Pauline Broucqsault CRACK DE LA BONN Z 8
40 Majid Djaidi MISTER D'ECLIPSE ZANG 8
41 Hicham Er-Radi UGOLINO DU CLOS 8
42 Marc Antoine Deroite CORIANA DE BEAUFOUR SF 12
43 Alexis Gautier SIROCO DE COQUERIE 12
44 Maximilien Lemercier POPCORN DJ Z SF 12
45 Dylan Ringot CRONOS D'ELLE 20
46 Felicie Bertrand LEELANDI 20
47 Valentin Marcotte MILOW VD CAATSHOEVE 30
48 Richard Kierkegaard STRIDES HILANASTERNE 34
49 Kyle Timm DIVA DU TEMPLE BWP Eli