Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LE TOUQUET GRAND PRIX

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
5/7/2017
CSI3* LE TOUQUET - LE TOUQUET, FRA
49
5/4/2017 - 5/8/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Marc Dilasser CLIFFTON BELESBAT HOLST 0 0 44.33 $10,439.60
2 Nicolas Delmotte DARMANI VAN'T HEIKE KWPN 0 0 45.33 $8,351.68
3 Laurent Guillet UHLAN OKKOMUT BWP 0 0 46.59 $6,263.76
4 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE SF 1 1 54.14 $4,175.84
5 Alexandra Francart QUELSTAR DU VIC BILH SF 4 0 44.19 $2,923.08
6 Louise Simpson GRAFIT 0 4 44.83 $2,296.71
7 Emeric George CHOPIN DES HAYETTES BWP 1 5 55.84 $1,670.33
8 Michel Hendrix BAILEYS SBS 0 6 59.29 $1,252.75
9 David Simpson KEOKI KWPN 4 4 47 $1,252.75
10 William Funnell BILLY FANTA UNKNOWN 4 4 47.67 $1,043.96
11 Geoffroy De Coligny SORRENTO DU PLESSIS 1 8 49.58 $1,043.96
12 Pierre Marie Friant URDY D'ASTREE SF 4 8 48.64 $1,043.96
13 Thomas Lambert TYCOON D'ARGENCES SF 1 Eli 83.78 $208.79
14 Francois Xavier Boudant CIENTO SF 4
15 Diego Perez-Bilbao HH BEST BUY KSPN 4
16 Reed Kessler COS I CAN HOLST 5
17 Tony Cadet UPPSALA DEL CABALERO 5
18 Dominique Hendrickx BACARDI LES HAUTS SF 5
19 Yannick Gaillot CONTANO SBS 5
20 Gaetan Decroix QUEL HOMME DE HUS HOLST 5
21 Louis Bouhana QLANDESTIN SAS HOLST 8
22 Nicole Pavitt SHAHENAZ SF 8
23 Morgan Bordat CAPRICE ST GHYVAN Z BWP 8
24 Laura Renwick TOP DOLLAR VI ZANG 8
25 Yuri Mansur Guerios UNITA ASK AES 8
26 Jose Thiry CYRANO D'ORBRI HOLST 8
27 Alexis Deroubaix TIMON D'AURE SL 8
28 Jonathan Chabrol CLINT EASTWOOD DE HUS 8
29 Philippe Le Jeune RMF CADEAU DE MUZE HOLST 9
30 Guillaume Batillat DENITHA SBS 9
31 Jacques Helmlinger TONIC DES METS KWPN 9
32 Dayro Arroyave UCIANO DE LA BOTTE SF 9
33 Guillaume Roland Billecart USTICA DES LUTHIERS SF 12
34 Sanne Thijssen CAPTAIN COOPER SF 12
35 Joao Victor Castro Aguiar Combes de Lima QUENTIN PJ KWPN 13
36 Felicie Bertrand ALMERIA Z HANN 13
37 Pierre Cimolai CYTISE DE LA FONTAINE ZANG 13
38 Shane Breen GOLDEN HAWK SBS 13
39 Frederic David EQUADOR VT ROOSAKKER BWP 14
40 Adir Abreu Junior HUNTER VAN HET INDIHOF BWP 14
41 Valentin Marcotte I'M QUITE BRIGHT BWP 16
42 Timothee Anciaume ICARUS V'T KLAVERTJE VIER SWB 17
43 Rik Hemeryck BRETLING DU PARADIS Z BWP 18
44 Julio Arias BARNABY ZANG 21
45 Jemma Kirk QUELISTO KWPN 25
46 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux LB SOLERO SF 29
47 Benjamin Golliot CALIMERO DE LAUBRY HANN Eli
48 Edward Levy SIRIUS BLACK BWP Ret
48 Alexander Zettermann CORDALIS 8 SF Ret