Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LE TOUQUET GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
8/5/2018
CSI2* LE TOUQUET - LE TOUQUET, FRA
54
8/2/2018 - 8/5/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Romain Potin IMPRESSARIO VD HEFFINCK 0 0 41.38 $7,435.81
2 Valentin Marcotte KONTESSA TEN BRAEM BWP 0 0 41.55 $5,948.64
3 Mathieu Lambert AIRMES DES BALEINES 0 0 45.78 $4,461.48
4 Dylan Ringot TIP TOP DES VANS SF 0 4 43.11 $2,974.32
5 Juliette Faligot ARQANA DE RIVERLAND SF 0 4 46.78 $2,082.02
6 Benjamin Clark VALENTINO SF 0 4 50.79 $1,635.87
7 Alexis Borrin RUBY DE LA FOSSE KWPN 0 8 43.05 $1,189.72
8 Aymeric Roussel ALANINE DE VAINS SF 0 8 46.75 $892.29
9 Duarte Romao UTOPIE D'BONNEVILLE SF 0 Eli $892.29
10 Eric LeFebvre VOICE DE CHENAIE SF 4 $743.58
11 Eugenie Angot TURQUOISE D'IVRAIE SF 4 $743.58
12 Benjamin Grandjacques CAVIAR DE L'HERIBUS AA 4 $743.58
13 Nicolas Houzelle URRICANNE DES CELTES SBS 4 $120.41
14 Nicolas Chuinard ROKI DU QUENAY SF 4 $120.41
15 Shady Ghrayeb TAIWAN DU LANDEY SF 4
16 Romain Lescanne DEMI SF 4
17 Millie Allen BALOU STAR KWPN 4
17 Emma O'Dwyer LOUIS FINO OLDBG 4
19 Jules Bernast EGANIX DU SEIGNEUR 4
20 Bertrand Genin ESPOIR DES MERISIERS 5
21 Charlie Jones ELPAOLA SBS 5
22 Marie Hecart VAHINEE 8
23 Julien Renault CORNADO JNR SF 8
24 Magnus Jacobson MELUHA S 8
25 Delphine Perez UNTOUCHABLE GIPS SWB 8
26 Sam Ward THOMAS SF 8
27 Lisa Cubitt ENCORE AES 8
28 Patrice Flesch ICARUS VD BISSCHOP KWPN 8
29 Michel Hecart VIP DE LA ROQUE BWP 8
30 Ramatou Ouedrago CONSUL DL VIE Z SF 9
31 Brittany Hildebrand TAHITI ISLAND ZANG 9
32 Chaouki Rijnders KYRA ITALIAN WA 12
33 Yves Simon JALISCO W VD WOLVENHOEK 12
34 Rebecca Ravilious MARINA Z BWP 12
35 Franck Douville UZELLE D'ALLOU 12
36 Vincent Grandjean DALOUBET DU STRIJA SF 12
37 Erich Steiger CALILAH 12
38 Pierre Coiteux Fontaine VISTA DU CHALET HOLST 13
39 Thierry Lambert UNDERLINE 13
40 Pedro Nolasco ITALO TEN DOORN SF 13
41 Maximilien Lhuillier ORLOF DE BETTEGNEY 16
42 Bruno Laine EARLY HORTA SF 18
43 Bautista Rodriguez Debray CONCHALOF 19
44 Quentin Lambotte IN THE MOOD OLDBG 19
45 Florence Willaume ALAKHANI WEST BWP 21
46 Johan Demolder ISAURA DE VAUXELLES 29
47 Jean Francois Rondoux TRIOMPHE DE RIVERLAND BWP Ret
47 Louise Alston DOUBLET SF Ret
47 Stefan Corten EXCELLIUM VAN'T PALMENHOF OLDBG Ret
47 John-Peter Daker CREDIT CARD SBS Ret
47 Pierre Cabochette ASTON DU HARAS DES BARRAG KWPN Ret
47 Adeline Hecart QUESTION D'ORVAL SBS Ret
47 Patrick Varlet CALGARY DES GY SF Ret
47 Kylian Luyten DADINUS PP Ret