Breaking News
Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo Olympics Hub for Ride Times, Streaming + More!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LE TOUQUEST GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 23, 2021
Week 2021-5
8/6/2017
CSI2* LE TOUQUET - LE TOUQUET, FRA
49
8/3/2017 - 8/6/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Fabien Rulquin SPLENDERO DE DAMVIL SF 0 0 44.79 $6,420.35
2 Marcel Ewen EXCENEL V SF 0 0 45.29 $5,136.28
3 Eugenie Angot TURQUOISE D'IVRAIE BWP 0 0 45.45 $3,852.21
4 Marie Hecart VAHINEE AA 0 0 45.54 $2,568.14
5 Pauline Jouanneteau PARLAMEME SF 0 0 47.94 $1,797.69
6 Nicolas Delmotte URVOSO DU ROCH SF 0 4 44.67 $1,412.47
7 Mathieu Lambert VALKYRIE DE TERLONG SF 0 4 45.76 $1,027.25
8 Gilles Willemann GRAPHIT FONTANEL Z SF 0 4 47.25 $770.44
9 Anne Sophie Hemeryck Godart JARPUR ZANG 0 8 52.61 $770.44
10 Cedric Angot RUBIS DE PREUILLY BWP 0 11 55.48 $642.03
11 Robert Harrison ARD LEADERMAN SF 0 16 48.65 $642.03
12 Viktoria Haussler HARTMAN 3 ISH 1 $642.03
13 Benoit Fauchard UNDEPLUS BWP 4 $104.39
14 Axel Van Colen CHERISMA Z SF 4
15 Jan Claeys CHARMEUR VH KLOOSTERHOF ZANG 4
16 Firas Jnaidy UKRAINE DU MAUPRIX BWP 4
17 Swan Bourven VAKIRY DES SAULES SF 4
18 Maximilien Lemercier DANDY DU CALVAIRE SF 4
19 Luc Willaumex RADCLIFFE DE LA CAUSERIE SBS 4
20 Virginie Lefebvre TINA DU GODION SBS 4
21 Connor Drain DAKOTA V SCHUTTERSHOF SF 4
22 Alexis Lheureux VERTIGE KALONE ZANG 4
23 Benjamin Grandjacques VALINE DE PREUILLY SF 4
24 Gabrielle Carneaux TEXAS UN PRINCE SF 6
25 Eric LeFebvre VOICE DE CHENAIE SF 8
26 Florent Cazale Debat LA FLEUR DELACOUR SF 8
27 Jean Francois Rondoux AMSTERDAM OLDBG 8
28 Eric Dewulf NORTON D'EOLE KWPN 8
29 Thierry Lambert UNDERLINE 8
30 Benoit Petitjean HARRIE'S HORSE 111 SF 8
31 Frederik Cattebeke JURISTO VAN HET HAGENHOF BWP 9
32 Neal Fearon BILLY ON TIME BWP 12
33 Rik Hemeryck DEESSE DE LA SURE WARMBLOOD 12
34 Thomas Lambert COUBA LIBRE SBS 12
35 Christel Boulard VELOURS DE SOIE HOLST 12
36 Mathilde Lockwood VINCE LESVANIEL SF 12
37 Jerome Navet TAGANIKA DE BAUSSY SF 12
38 Jacques Bonnet UZI DE LA BEKA SF 12
39 Patrice Flesch ICARUS VD BISSCHOP SF 12
40 Aurore Meurisse TASSILLI DE KERGANE BWP 13
41 Frantz Ducci C LENA DU GRAND CHAMP SF 16
42 Emma Broanda JUNIPER ROMEO ZANG 16
43 Jules Bernast EKISINAA FWB 17
44 Marc Antoine Henn CERONA KWPN 25
45 Benjamin Hedin DU NIKI KWPN Eli
46 Bautista Rodriguez Debray GRANUS KWPN Ret
46 Juliette Faligot CHELANA Z BWP Ret
46 Declan Mc Evoy BLM COSMOPOLITAN DANDY Ret
46 Camille Brunet NIFTY DES QUARTS ISH Ret