Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LE MANS GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 01, 2022
Week 2022-2
4/2/2022
CSI2* LE MANS - LE MANS, FRA
58
3/31/2022 - 4/3/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Romain Duguet BEL CANTO DE BOGUIN KWPN 0 62.81 $7,247.23
2 Edward Levy UNO DE CERISY 0 63.61 $5,797.78
3 Swan Bourven VAKIRY DES SAULES SF 0 64.23 $4,348.34
4 Felix Jarry DANONZO SF 0 67.2 $2,898.89
5 Alexandre De Rothschild EXCALIBUR DE HUS Z 0 69.28 $2,029.22
6 Jeremy Le Roy RAZZIA DES SABLES 4 62.09 $1,594.39
7 Nathalie Mack BACCARA DE L'AUBEPINE SF 4 62.43 $1,159.56
8 Bernard Briand Chevalier UNEVEN SUNHEUP 4 64.25 $869.67
9 Jean Francois Rondoux GHANATI SF 4 64.61 $869.67
10 Francois Xavier Boudant BYZANCE DE VAINS 4 65.29 $724.72
11 Margaux Rocuet DUBAI DU CEDRE 4 65.32 $724.72
12 Raphael Goehrs COCONUT ZOETENDAELE Z 4 65.76 $724.72
13 Jemma Kirk DIAMONDS ARE UNIQUE 4 66.18 $56.84
14 Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez CELLI 4 67.03 $56.84
15 Clarance Gendron AZURA Z 4 67.4 $56.84
16 Matthieu Mainier CHARLOT DE HUS ZANG 4 67.73
17 Hugo Breul BALLYMOSS DU REVERDY 4 68.31
18 Jules Orsolini CHARLOTTE 198 4 68.69
19 Elisa Mellec CAPTAIN RUMEL 4 72.49
20 Geoffroy De Coligny CORNET'S VELVET RS 4 72.52
21 Roman Montfort COUSCOUS DE HUS Z 5 74.25
22 Julien Anquetin Z ICE CUBE Z 8 61.69
23 Marc Le Berre DONATO DE LA GREE 8 63.68
24 Axel Van Colen EUROPE D'AUTHUIT 8 63.76
25 Eric Fevrier ALINE D'HELBY 8 64.2
26 Eliott Deuquet CARLOS DE LA BEKA 8 64.66
27 Charles Henri Ferme EVITA 8 66.46
28 Alice Vancrayelynghe DIOR TER KLOMP Z 8 67.82
29 Clothilde Jeausserand CHEF DE VESQUERIE ZANG 8 69.07
30 Adrien Benhaddad GRANDSON CHIN CHIN 8 70.42
31 Tomas Galilea IB PIANA 8 73.32
32 Yoann Le Vot DARKHAN DU VAL HENRY 8 73.48
33 Herve Guyot BOB D'OLBICHE 8 73.63
34 Zoe Aernout BOUMBALIS 9 74.19
35 Romain Lescanne DYNASTIE DE BEAUFOUR 11 76.85
36 Mathieu Bourdon ATINA DU TERTRE 12 64.5
37 Alix Ragot CARLOS DE BACON SF 12 67.75
38 Richard Breul EASY 12 68.65
39 Marc Dilasser E2K BONBON 14 12 68.77
40 Regis Villain GREY DU HOUSSOIT 12 71.72
41 Thomas Lambert JACKPOT E.B. 12 73.18
42 Robin Lesqueren DAOUEN DU MORIO 15 76.13
43 Axelle Lagoubie DAYANA MOUCHE 16 63.68
44 Alexa Ferrer CASTING DE RUEIRE 16 65.36
45 Emilie Paillot CORNETTINA 16 69.08
46 Bruno Selva VIF DE LA FONTAINE 16 70.75
47 Youri Trotereau DOLLAR DES G SF 16 73.19
48 Mathieu Lambert AIRMES DES BALEINES 20 66.43
49 Romain Bourdoncle DRY CORN SF 20 71.12
50 Benjamin Barbot CLORIS DU BEC 20 85.65
51 Paul Tyssandier AKUNA MATATA DB Z 25 74.07
52 Cedric Hurel BALTIMORE D'ARGONNE 27 88.6
53 Yannick Gaillot DIVINE DU PARK 37 90.46
54 Iphigenie Deray BIJANE DU LOIR 45 98.95
55 Benjamin Courtat ADC BYZANTINE A VIGNEUL MILI Eli
55 Tony Hanquinquant CALIGANO JORTHONNE Ret
55 Thomas Rousseau UDSON DE JAUZIF Ret
55 Antoine Gaury DASSLER SF Ret