Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, February 17, 2020 in observance of Presidents' Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LE MANS GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
11/10/2019
CSI2* LE MANS - LE MANS, FRA
69
11/8/2019 - 11/11/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Thomas Rousseau TRAFALGAR KERVEC SF 0 61.51 $7,127.00
2 Gregory Cottard BIBICI 0 61.84 $5,701.60
3 Mathieu Noirot VISTA DU GRASSET 0 62.01 $4,276.20
4 Walter Lapertot RIGHT PLEASURE SF 0 62.76 $2,850.80
5 Timothee Anciaume AUSTRALIA SF 0 63.02 $1,995.56
6 Rudy Cock VANHOUTEN COURCELLE SCSL 0 66.91 $1,567.94
7 Mathilde Pinault SEA COAST KIRA 0 66.99 $1,140.32
8 Julia Segalot UR DE PELEBEN BWP 0 70.45 $855.24
9 Alexis Deroubaix BORNTHIS WAY CHAPELLE SF 0 71.31 $855.24
10 Kyle Timm BENTLEY DE SURY 0 73.05 $712.70
11 Clement Boulanger VAYA DE LACKE 4 57.75 $712.70
12 Benjamin Barbot AMARETTO DU SURGEON SF 4 60.42 $712.70
13 Raphael Goehrs RADIEUSE DU LANDEY SF 4 60.55 $57.01
14 Jonathan Chabrol VARA DE CODRE SF 4 61.22 $57.01
15 Adrian Speight MILLFIELD BALONEY SF 4 62.56 $57.01
16 Harry Wainright PINHEIRO BEECH AES 4 62.89 $57.01
17 Corentin Derouet TALIKA DES ISLES 4 64.09 $57.01
18 Patrick Guimbal BAGATELLE DE GRANLIEU SF 4 66.3 $57.01
19 Nathalie Mack BACCARA DE L'AUBEPINE 4 67.5
20 Jacques Helmlinger ICARUS VD BISSCHOP 4 67.74
21 Olivier Perreau JESSI D'HAVERLANDE BWP 4 68.21
21 Pauline Charreau BALANDRO BWP 4 68.21
23 Emilie Bussereau ARTIST DE CAPUCINE 4 68.23
24 Nicolas Houzelle TUM'PLAI DU FAUBOURG 4 70.23
25 Stephane Lallemant INVITRO DU CAILLOU SF 4 70.48
26 Gustavo Arroyo G&C VIRKO MINOTAIS 4 70.58
27 Nicolas Bost TESWAY DE LA BATIA SF 4 70.84
28 Olivier Robert VANGOG DU MAS GARNIER SF 4 71.42
29 Jeremy Le Roy SAGA DE ROMILIE SF 4 72.95
30 Antonio Marinas Soto MYLORD MW SF 4 73.75
31 Emmanuel Bertho FRITS O 4 75.67
32 Pierre Marie Friant VIMAE D'AUZAY 8 64
33 Aymeric De Ponnat GOMEZ TN SF 8 64.02
34 Alexander Zettermann GELATINA 8 66.81
35 Bruno Jazede EXPENSIEVE 8 67.99
36 Stanislas De Malet URICAN KWPN 8 68.98
37 Dylan Ringot VIVLAVIE UNE PRINCE SF 8 69.44
38 Vanessa Martinez TORERO DU LOZON 8 70.32
39 Edouard Mathe KIEKEBOE SF 8 70.65
40 Alexis Gautier SIROCO DE COQUERIE 8 72.64
41 Allan Pacha VALLAURIS SF 8 73.17
42 Amy Graham UNDERSTOOD Z SF 8 73.58
43 Felix Jarry BOSKOF DE FALERE 8 74.45
44 Yves Simon JALISCO W VD WOLVENHOEK 8 74.72
45 Anna-Julia Kontio GOLDENCOAST DIAMANT BWP 8 75.95
46 Rowen Van De Mheen GOOD MORNING B 11 86.21
47 Axel Van Colen VEYRON (DE) 12 65.06
48 Melanie Cloarec ONDINE BELMANIERE HANN 12 66.98
49 Yves Vilain FOR FUN DE HUS Z 12 68.05
50 Bernard Briand Chevalier BOND JAMESBOND DE HAY ZANG 12 70.56
51 Leinny Lenchant ISY BOY DE L'ESPOIR 12 72.2
52 Jens Vandenberk FALDIANO BWP 12 72.89
53 Benoit Petitjean SAPHIR DE LA VALLEE 12 73.03
54 Maxime Perez EXTRA 41 SF 12 74.55
55 Geoffroy De Coligny SOAN DU LANDIN OLDBG 12 90.68
56 Audrey Coudrin BLACK SWAN SPECIAL 16 67.04
57 Alix Ragot CLEMENTINE 16 67.74
58 David Jobertie UN DIAMANT D'AZIF 16 69.26
59 Clement Lacape VENUS DE THOISY SF 16 72.19
60 Marc Prouvost AMOURETTE DE LA DIME SF 20 68.1
61 Georges Gaspar De La Boixiere Rubio ARZEL KERFONTAINE 20 68.54
62 Skye Higgin BROOKLYN DE LARQUEY 20 75.32
63 Sophie Michiel BACOT 24 72.93
64 Sebastien Allix TOULON DU TEMPLE 24 74.32
65 Anne Phelouzat BARMAN DES PONTS SF Ret
65 Marie Sapin AL CAPONE BRUYERES Ret
65 Lea Amsallem URANUS D'OMONVILLE Ret
68 Baptiste Couperie INDIAN GOLD VD KRUISH SF Eli
68 Leonore Laville TANAGRA DE LA ROCHE BWP Eli