Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LE MANS GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
6/9/2019
CSI2* LE MANS - LE MANS, FRA
46
6/7/2019 - 6/10/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Raphael Goehrs RADIEUSE DU LANDEY AA 0 64.56 $7,127.00
2 Mathieu Billot SHIVA D'AMAURY SF 0 68.62 $5,701.60
3 Alexis Gautier SIROCO DE COQUERIE SF 0 68.89 $4,276.20
4 Swan Bourven VAKIRY DES SAULES SF 0 69.72 $2,850.80
5 Cedric Hurel ALADIN DES BRIMBELLES SF 0 72.02 $1,995.56
6 Jonathan Chabrol CATCH BOOM BANG 0 72.64 $1,567.94
7 Pierre Rius VERONESE MASSUERE 0 74.41 $1,140.32
8 Julien Renault ADAGIO DU PLIX 0 74.9 $855.24
9 Geoffroy De Coligny ENCANTADO C'SG 0 74.92 $855.24
10 Valentin Singer DANCER VAN DE HELLE KWPN 0 75.83 $712.70
11 Thomas Scalabre BAGHEERA DES BRUYERES SBS 0 77.03 $712.70
12 Hugo Breul VALINE DE PREUILLY 0 77.31 $712.70
13 Benjamin Courtat ADJ BYZANTINE A VIGNEUL MILI SF 0 80.04
14 Thomas Rousseau ASCOT DES IFS 4 68
15 Alix Ragot ALME D'HELBY 4 68.64
16 Melie Gosa ALOUETTE D'EOLE 4 71.67
17 Paul Bevan DEANGELO II 4 73.43
18 Damien De Chambord AICHA DE COQUERIE KWPN 4 74.01
19 Alban Notteau VELOURS DE SOIE SF 4 74.17
20 Philippe Vanderlynden TALISA LS LA SILLA SF 4 75.84
21 Elliot Souster VIALOTTA D'ICK 4 75.87
22 Emma O'Dwyer LOUIS FINO 4 76.39
23 Anais Berthier CHYVAS DU MONSELET 4 76.69
24 Benoit Petitjean SAPHIR DE LA VALLEE 4 80.56
25 Mario Wilson Fernandes GEORG VAN DE WINDEWEG SF 5 85.98
26 Dimitri Jorand BURGS ROSES 6 86.05
27 David Detour TARA DE BLAIGNAC 8 70.74
28 Teddy Thellier CONTINUUM SF 8 71.74
29 Oliver Tuff DARINO B HOLST 8 72.82
30 Patrick Guimbal BAGATELLE DE GRANLIEU 8 75.91
31 Dylan Ringot VIVLAVIE UNE PRINCE 8 78.24
32 Alexandre Cauquot QUIROS DU PAS 8 78.46
33 Christophe Escande TASMANIA CHAMPBLANC SF 9 84.56
34 Jonathon Buxton HIGH OFFLEY ARTUROS CATCH 12 70.31
35 Alizee Harati TZARUS DE RIMA AES 12 73.42
36 Alexis Lheureux QUIDAMS PRINZ SF 12 73.89
37 Filipe Oliveira Pereira VINCE LESVANIEL 12 78.63
38 Audrey Coudrin BLACK SWAN SPECIAL SF 12 79.74
39 Kiliann Nicolas VOL'OVENT DE LA SERRE 13 83.43
40 Clement Cadiou CARINGTON 14 86.8
41 Benedicte Franquet USTED DE LA BATIA 15 90.73
42 Xavier Vacher CAUSA FIDELIA VDR SF 16 74.34
43 Yohann Mignet URANHUS 16 80.4
44 Alexis Champion QUIRINO 5 16 96.99
45 Camille Favrot RIMBAUD LA GASTINE OLDENBGR 20 80.02
46 Adeline Hecart VENDETTA DE LA ROQUE Eli