The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LE MANS GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of November 29, 2019
Week 2019-47
10/13/2018
CSI2* LE MANS - LE MANS, FRA
99
10/12/2018 - 10/14/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Francois Xavier Boudant CIENTO SF 0 61.18 $7,435.81
2 Max Thirouin JEWEL DE KWAKENBEEK KSPN 0 61.36 $5,948.64
3 Edward Levy REBECA LS BWP 0 61.99 $4,461.48
4 Alexis Deroubaix SECRET DU PAYS D'AUGE SLS 0 62.71 $2,974.32
5 Andrew Kocher FASHION V SF 0 63.41 $2,082.02
6 Patrice Delaveau URCOS DE KERGLENN HDC 0 63.44 $1,635.87
7 Damien De Chambord AICHA DE COQUERIE SF 0 65 $1,189.72
8 Swan Bourven VAKIRY DES SAULES 0 65.29 $892.29
9 Alix Ragot COCO RICO SF 0 65.82 $892.29
10 Valentin Besnard UTRILLO DU ROUMOIS KWPN 0 66.12 $743.58
11 Pierre Marie Friant TOP CLASS DU PLESSIS SF 0 66.47 $743.58
12 Alexander Zettermann LUCKY LISA 0 67.61 $743.58
13 Francois Xavier Boudant STELLA LYGHT SWB 0 68.07 $60.20
14 Aymeric De Ponnat ELIZE SF 0 68.16 $60.20
15 Pauline Jouanneteau ALAMEME SBS 0 68.89 $60.20
16 Julien Renault CORNADO JNR 0 69.12 $60.20
17 Sara Brionne COMETE DE CANTELOUP Z 0 69.68 $60.20
18 Harry Wainright PINHEIRO BEECH ZANG 0 69.91 $60.20
19 Clarance Gendron GIGANT B 0 70.59 $60.20
20 Charlotte Barbey CARDOSO BWP 0 71.59 $60.20
21 Pierre Cimolai ANTIDOTE DE MARS KWPN 0 71.61 $60.20
22 Ines Helias DIPLOMAT F SF 0 71.86 $60.20
23 Stephane Leroty VICTORIUS DE RIMA 0 72.84 $60.20
24 Mathieu Billot CHACON LS LA SILLA 4 60.4 $60.20
25 Julien Anquetin QUANAN ROUGE CDLS 4 61.39 $60.20
26 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE SF 4 63.63
27 Pomme Cilote QOMEDIE LIBELLULE SF 4 64.05
28 Andrew Kocher CUATA SF 4 64.19
29 Xavier Vacher CAUSA FIDELIA VDR KWPN 4 64.48
30 Stanislas De Malet URICAN 4 65.27
31 Rutherford Latham UN DE PLUS DU CLOCHER SF 4 65.49
32 Clement Boulanger CRISTAL CLEAR Z SF 4 65.57
33 Sammie Jo Coffin BELLAMY II ZANG 4 66.3
34 Alban Notteau UPICOR MANATHIS KWPN 4 66.77
35 Tony Hanquinquant TOURTERELLE D'ELLE SF 4 67.03
36 Thomas Rousseau UDSON DE JAUZIF SF 4 67.71
37 Arnaud Bourdois ANGIE DU PACHIS SF 4 67.75
38 Sylvain Misraoui ATHINA MAIL 4 68.55
39 Xavier Vacher CHAPTER ONE 4 68.86
40 Fabrice Dumartin CANNAVARO OS 4 69.03
41 Romain Duguet CALDER WESTF 4 69.67
42 Vanessa Margottin QADRILLE DE COEURJOYE HOLST 4 71.53
43 Ludovic Leygue SKIP DES RONDETS SF 4 71.57
44 Margaux Rocuet TRAFALGAR KERVEC SF 4 72.01
45 Marie Sapin FIORETTA VT EIGENLO 4 72.04
46 Yoann Le Vot ROYAL DE CHANTEPIE BWP 4 72.41
47 Ninon Castex DAYDREAMER E S SF 4 72.64
48 Jonathan Chabrol VARA DE CODRE BWP 4 73.53
49 Jonathan Chabrol KALIEF DE BRINCO SF 4 75.54
50 Jeanne Sadran UNFORGETTABLE DAMVIL 5 76.21
51 Theo Chehu ULYSSE D ORBEC SF 5 76.47
52 Agathe Bosetti SUBLIM DES GREZILS TENDER SF 5 78.91
53 Charles Henri Ferme VASNUPIED DE JONKIERE SF 5 79.91
54 Guillaume Batillat URANE AA 8 64.26
55 Yoann Le Vot UREKA DE ROY SF 8 64.27
56 Titouan Schumacher JAQUI SF 8 64.94
57 Lucas Fournier VALMONT DE FLEYRES BWP 8 67.17
58 Laurent Goffinet VALKYRIE CONDEENNE 8 68.39
59 Hugo Breul UTAHMANO ALU 8 68.51
60 Marine Bouton ZORRO H SF 8 69.07
61 Come Couturier A LA MISS DE BUSSEOL KWPN 8 69.14
62 Bertrand Couthouis VALKANNE AUBOURGERE SF 8 69.92
63 Arthur Le Vot ASTRID DE B'NEVILLE SF 8 70.12
64 Geoffroy De Coligny SORRENTO DU PLESSIS 8 70.91
65 Felicie Bertrand CRETA LS LA SILLA SF 8 71.27
66 Pauline Guignery VIRTUAL BOY DE SHELOA CCDM 8 71.39
67 Maxence Dubois FERNANDO VAN HET POSTHUIS SF 8 72.28
68 Mathieu Noirot VISTA DU GRASSET 8 73.05
69 Sylvain Misraoui UZELIEN SF 8 74.88
70 Andrea Verdina YACUMA BK SF 8 75.27
71 Guillaume Batillat URVIL D HELBY 9 95.41
72 Edouard Mathe UKRAINE D'ARTEMIS 12 69.22
73 Emilie Bussereau ARTIST DE CAPUCINE SF 12 69.41
74 Arthur Le Vot ARAMIS DE B'NEVILLE 12 71.31
75 Bruno Selva VIF DE LA FONTAINE SF 12 71.94
76 Stephanie Babu UNCLE SF 12 72.36
77 Bernard Briand Chevalier APPYDAME DE RANCE SF 12 73.42
78 Alexandre Scheffer TALION DES MERVEILLES 12 74.05
79 Mathis Burnouf VIVA DE MALICA SF 12 74.09
80 Julia Segalot ATLANTA DE ROY SF 12 74.52
81 Emmanuel Bertho MR BLUE SKY UK 12 74.84
82 Theo Chehu GIRON VH OOIEVAARSHOF WESTF 15 85.46
83 Louis Bouhana UNANIME DES FORETS BWP 16 67.02
84 Franck Douville UZELLE D'ALLOU SF 16 75.12
85 Kyle Timm GENUA SF 16 75.62
86 Rudy Cock COUP DE FOUDRE DES ERABLE 16 89.26
87 Margaux Rocuet VAHINE DE BIEVILLE SBS 18 81.05
88 Gilbert Doerr HELLMOND VD BISSCHOP SF 23 100.58
89 Axelle Lagoubie RUBELIA Ret
89 Maelle Martin COME ON JUMPER SF Ret
89 Felicie Bertrand CHACCO ROUGE Ret
89 Edward Levy ABSOLUTE DU MIO OLDBG Ret
89 Marc Dilasser CLIFFTON BELESBAT Ret
89 Matias Alvaro DIBARO KWPN Ret
95 Zoe Darnanville AMELON VD BOSRAND HOLST Eli
95 Marc Le Berre RUBIS DU RUSTICK SBS Eli
95 Mathieu Billot LAGAVULIN 2 SF Eli
95 Patrice Delaveau HDC LEONTINE LEDIMAR Z Eli
95 Aymeric De Ponnat VELOURS DE SOIE ZANG Eli