Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LE MANS GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
6/9/2018
CSI2* LE MANS - LE MANS, FRA
56
6/8/2018 - 6/10/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Raphael Goehrs RADIEUSE DU LANDEY SF 0 64.71 $7,435.81
2 Raphael Goehrs VODKA DU BARQUET SF 0 64.73 $5,948.64
3 Guillaume Batillat GRAVITY OF GREENHILL SF 0 64.79 $4,461.48
4 Mathieu Billot ILENA S BWP 0 64.95 $2,974.32
5 Alexis Gautier SIROCO DE COQUERIE BWP 0 66.62 $2,082.02
6 Aymeric Azzolino VALSE DE BLAGNY SF 0 67.45 $1,635.87
7 Stephan Lafouge GERBERT 0 68 $1,189.72
8 Charles Hubert Chiche ALITA DES ISLES BWP 0 68.37 $892.29
9 Pauline Guignery VIRTUAL BOY DE SHELOA SF 0 68.63 $892.29
10 Alex Rident COME BACK SF 0 69.48 $743.58
11 Julien Anquetin F OS 0 69.6 $743.58
12 Justine Schotsmans SANCERRE GRAVIERE KWPN 0 69.64 $743.58
13 Alaa Mayssara DITTORIO S SF 0 69.78 $60.20
13 Paul Bevan DEANGELO II KWPN 0 69.78 $60.20
15 Julien Anquetin ALONSO N KWPN 0 69.91
16 Manon Ravenel ENSING KWPN 0 71.3
17 Clement Boulanger CRISTAL CLEAR Z KWPN 0 72.51
18 Pierre Cimolai ANTIDOTE DE MARS ZANG 0 75.22
19 Noemie Gal FOR JUMP 7 SF 0 75.46
20 Pauline Guignery VIZIR DES ORCETS HOLST 4 64.67
21 Swan Bourven VICTOR G SF 4 68.3
22 Xavier Vacher GILBERT 82 SBS 4 68.87
23 Yannick Gaillot VIABOLO DU PARK OS 4 69.35
24 Frederic David UREKA DE ROY SF 4 69.6
25 Alexander Zettermann CORDALIS 8 SF 4 70.27
26 Maxime Livio TOMTOM FLOREVAL HOLST 4 70.65
27 Walter Lapertot RIGHT PLEASURE SF 4 72.54
28 Wencesias Thomel TONIC D'ICK SF 4 73.82
29 Frederic David KARAMEL D'ESPRIT SF 4 74.3
30 Robin Lesqueren ARKO DU TEMPLE BWP 5 82.23
31 Jeremy Le Roy RAZZIA DES SABLES SF 8 64.33
32 Xavier Vacher CHAPTER ONE SF 8 65.58
33 Nicolas Chuinard ROKI DU QUENAY OS 8 67.73
34 Florian Angot SOPRANO DE GRANDRY SF 8 68.24
35 Jonathan Chabrol FELTON DU MONT SF 8 68.31
36 Charles Henri Robert ELENA W BWP 8 70.46
36 Adrien Benhaddad ESCAPE ST GHYVAN KWPN 8 70.46
38 Emilie Paillot QUIETIME BWP 8 71.47
39 Eric Fevrier TAIGA D'HELBY HANN 8 73.25
40 Ninon Castex DAYDREAMER E S SF 8 75.53
41 Caroline Nicolas INOUI VAN HEISTE BWP 8 76.76
42 Eric Fevrier ALINE D'HELBY BWP 9 80.45
43 Youri Trotereau VAEMA DE PREUILLY 10 85.78
44 Bernard Briand Chevalier ATISTE DE RANCE SF 10 86.6
45 Jonathan Chabrol VARA DE CODRE SF 15 89.99
46 Olivier Guillon TYPE TOP DU MONTEIL SF Ret
46 Alexander Zettermann LUCKY LISA SF Ret
46 Alexis Lievre VITESSE DU PLESSIS SWB Ret
46 Florian Angot UTOPIE D'ALLOU SF Ret
46 Jerome Gachignard GREAT MIRACLE SF Ret
46 Caroline Nicolas UMENKO M'AUREA BWP Ret
46 Mathieu Billot VENT DU SUD KERGLENN SF Ret
53 Florence Ameline UZANA LUCERNAISE SF Eli
53 Anastasia Popovici START BEARN SF Eli
53 Augustin Massin VIKING DU ROUET AA Eli
53 Julie Brault PRADO DE GRAVELOTTE SF Eli