Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LE MANS GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
3/17/2018
CSI2* LE MANS - LE MANS, FRA
39
3/16/2018 - 3/18/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Romain Potin IMPRESSARIO VD HEFFINCK BWP 0 60.6 $7,435.81
2 Geoffroy De Coligny RAIMONDO DU PLESSIS BWP 0 64.48 $5,948.64
3 Nigel Coupe JUBILEE III SF 0 65.26 $4,461.48
4 Marc Dilasser INDIGO BLUE BIOLLEY 0 65.51 $2,974.32
5 Max Thirouin JEWEL DE KWAKENBEEK BWP 0 65.91 $2,082.02
6 Olivier Perreau DOLCE DECEUNINCK BWP 0 65.96 $1,635.87
7 Alexis Gautier SIROCO DE COQUERIE SBS 0 66.84 $1,189.72
8 Tony Cadet UPPSALA DEL CABALERO SF 0 67.44 $892.29
9 Jerome Gachignard GREAT MIRACLE SF 0 68.08 $892.29
10 Benjamin Grandjacques CAVIAR DE L'HERIBUS BWP 0 68.85 $743.58
11 Stephan Lafouge GERBERT SBS 0 68.92 $743.58
12 Yannick Gaillot VIABOLO DU PARK BWP 0 71.35 $743.58
13 Tony Hanquinquant TOURTERELLE D'ELLE SF 0 73.36
14 Swan Bourven UN LORD DU ROZEL SF 0 73.52
15 Alexis Deroubaix ALDO DU PLESSIS SF 1 81.09
16 Agathe Bosetti SUBLIM DES GREZILS TENDER SF 2 83.91
17 Benoit Cernin ULTRA BLUE DE JAURAND SF 4 64.55
18 Clement Boulanger VAYA DE LACKE 4 65.6
19 Alexandre Chanal ROCKEPINE OTROIVE SF 4 68.83
20 Robin Lesqueren UGOLIN D'AUTHOU SF 4 74.93
21 David Detour TARA DE BLAIGNAC 8 64.43
22 Hugo Breul UTAHMANO ALU SF 8 70.06
23 Rudy Cock UN DOLLAR DE BLONDEL SF 8 72.87
24 Edouard Mathe UKRAINE D'ARTEMIS SF 8 73.24
25 Charles Hubert Chiche ALITA DES ISLES SF 8 78.37
26 Hubert Pignolet NILANE D'ELLE Z SF 8 91.76
27 Jonathan Chabrol VARA DE CODRE ZANG 9 79.72
28 Thomas Rousseau ASCOTT DES VAUX SF 9 81.99
29 Pierre Marie Friant VIMAE D'AUZAY SF 12 66.09
30 Loic Michelon VELINA DE FARJONNIERE SF 12 71.5
31 Gerald Brault VULCAIN DE CHALUSSE 12 77.08
32 Nicolas Sers ATHENA DE DENAT SF 12 78.31
33 Benedicte Franquet USTED DE LA BATIA SF 15 90.9
34 Phillipe Lazare SALTO DE SAM SF 17 97.92
35 Chloe Andouard SHAKIRA FONTAINE D'O SF 18 83.33
36 Bertrand Couthouis VALKANNE AUBOURGERE SF 20 78.86
37 Gustavo Arroyo UTIKA SF 24 108.98
38 Xavier Vacher GILBERT 82 SF Ret
39 Theo Chehu GIRON VH OOIEVAARSHOF OS Eli