Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LE MANS GRAND PRIX

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
11/11/2019
CSI2* LE MANS - LE MANS, FRA
56
11/8/2019 - 11/11/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Alexis Deroubaix BORNTHIS WAY CHAPELLE ZANG 0 0 32.23 $7,212.52
2 Thomas Rousseau TRAFALGAR KERVEC 0 0 32.27 $5,770.01
3 Olivier Perreau JESSI D'HAVERLANDE 0 0 32.73 $4,327.51
4 Felix Jarry BOSKOF DE FALERE BWP 0 0 33.47 $2,885.00
5 Mathieu Noirot VISTA DU GRASSET 0 0 33.73 $2,019.50
6 Jonathan Chabrol HUXX DE MUZE SF 0 0 34.06 $1,586.75
7 Rudy Cock VANHOUTEN COURCELLE BWP 0 0 34.67 $1,154.00
8 Raphael Goehrs RADIEUSE DU LANDEY 0 4 32.45 $865.50
9 Harry Wainright PINHEIRO BEECH SF 0 4 33.2 $865.50
10 Jeremy Le Roy SAGA DE ROMILIE 0 4 36.35 $721.25
11 Adrian Speight MILLFIELD BALONEY SF 1 $721.25
12 Anna-Julia Kontio CALLAS AH Z AES 1 $721.25
13 Corentin Derouet TALIKA DES ISLES 4 $85.52
14 Nathalie Mack BACCARA DE L'AUBEPINE SF 4 $85.52
15 Gregory Cottard BIBICI 4
16 Dylan Ringot VIVLAVIE UNE PRINCE 4
17 Gustavo Arroyo G&C VIRKO MINOTAIS 4
18 Timothee Anciaume AUSTRALIA SF 4
19 Bernard Briand Chevalier UNEVEN SUNHEUP SCSL 4
20 Maxime Perez EXTRA 41 SF 4
21 Nicolas Houzelle TUM'PLAI DU FAUBOURG OLDBG 4
22 Julia Segalot ATLANTA DE ROY SF 5
23 Amy Graham UNDERSTOOD Z 5
24 Axel Van Colen VEYRON (DE) 8
25 Emilie Bussereau ARTIST DE CAPUCINE HANN 8
26 Allan Pacha VALLAURIS 8
27 Stanislas De Malet URICAN SF 8
28 Pierre Marie Friant BRIENNE SF 8
29 Alexis Gautier SIROCO DE COQUERIE 8
30 Jens Vandenberk FALDIANO SF 8
31 Stephane Lallemant INVITRO DU CAILLOU 8
32 Olivier Robert VANGOG DU MAS GARNIER 9
32 Edouard Mathe ALCAZAR SITTE SF 9
34 Yves Simon JALISCO W VD WOLVENHOEK BWB 9
35 Rowen Van De Mheen FORMATERA BWP 9
36 Emmanuel Bertho FRITS O 10
37 Clement Boulanger VAYA DE LACKE 12
38 Alix Ragot CLEMENTINE SF 12
39 Pauline Charreau COUROS 12
40 Walter Lapertot RIGHT PLEASURE HOLST 12
41 Georges Gaspar De La Boixiere Rubio ARZEL KERFONTAINE SF 12
42 Benjamin Barbot AMARETTO DU SURGEON 12
43 Leinny Lenchant ISY BOY DE L'ESPOIR SF 13
44 Benoit Petitjean SAPHIR DE LA VALLEE BWP 13
45 Bruno Jazede EXPENSIEVE SF 16
46 Melanie Cloarec ONDINE BELMANIERE KWPN 16
47 Marc Prouvost AMOURETTE DE LA DIME 21
48 Nicolas Bost BLUEMUCH DES BALEINES 21
49 Vanessa Martinez TORERO DU LOZON 21
50 Clement Lacape VENUS DE THOISY SF 24
51 Agathe Bosetti SUBLIM DES GREZILS TENDER SF Ret
51 Antonio Marinas Soto DIAMONDLOMA SF Ret
51 Aymeric De Ponnat GOMEZ TN KWPN Ret
51 David Jobertie UN DIAMANT D'AZIF Ret
51 Sebastien Allix TOULON DU TEMPLE SF Ret
56 Yves Vilain FOR FUN DE HUS Z SF Eli