Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
COVID-19 Action Plan Update: New USEF COVID-19 Action Plan updates and spectator polices going into effect May 3, 2021


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LE MANS GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
6/10/2019
CSI2* LE MANS - LE MANS, FRA
41
6/7/2019 - 6/10/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Raphael Goehrs RADIEUSE DU LANDEY SF 0 0 39.92 $7,212.52
2 Paul Bevan DEANGELO II SF 0 0 42.74 $5,770.01
3 Geoffroy De Coligny VISCONSIN DE LA ROQUE KWPN 0 0 43.57 $4,327.51
4 Benjamin Courtat ADJ BYZANTINE A VIGNEUL MILI SF 0 2 49.58 $2,885.00
5 Swan Bourven VAKIRY DES SAULES 0 4 40.31 $2,019.50
6 Mathieu Billot SHIVA D'AMAURY SF 0 4 40.62 $1,586.75
7 Jonathan Chabrol KALIEF DE BRINCO SF 0 4 41.7 $1,154.00
8 Alexis Lheureux QUIDAMS PRINZ 0 8 45.84 $865.50
9 Dylan Ringot VIVLAVIE UNE PRINCE 0 12 42.66 $865.50
10 Benedicte Franquet USTED DE LA BATIA 0 12 44.19 $721.25
11 Cedric Hurel BUGATTI D'HAMMER SF 0 18 61.63 $721.25
12 Agathe Bosetti SUBLIM DES GREZILS TENDER 1 $721.25
13 Melie Gosa ALOUETTE D'EOLE SF 4
14 David Detour TARA DE BLAIGNAC 4
15 Julien Renault CORNADO JNR SF 4
16 Oliver Tuff DARINO B 4
17 Alix Ragot ALME D'HELBY 4
18 Hugo Breul VALINE DE PREUILLY 4
19 Alban Notteau VELOURS DE SOIE SF 4
20 Xavier Vacher CAUSA FIDELIA VDR SF 4
21 Emma O'Dwyer LOUIS FINO 4
22 Anais Berthier CHYVAS DU MONSELET 4
23 Philippe Vanderlynden TALISA LS LA SILLA 5
24 Alexis Champion QUIRINO 5 8
25 Alexis Gautier BELLA DU REVERDY OLDENBGR 8
26 Thomas Rousseau UDSON DE JAUZIF 8
27 Melanie Cloarec UMEA DE PLEVILLE SF 8
28 Valentin Singer DANCER VAN DE HELLE SF 8
29 Pierre Rius TENOR DE KERGANE SBS 8
30 Kiliann Nicolas VOL'OVENT DE LA SERRE SF 9
31 Clement Cadiou CARINGTON 9
32 Mario Wilson Fernandes GEORG VAN DE WINDEWEG 9
33 Elliot Souster VIALOTTA D'ICK 12
34 Filipe Oliveira Pereira VINCE LESVANIEL 16
35 Alexandre Cauquot QUIROS DU PAS SF 16
36 Thomas Scalabre BAGHEERA DES BRUYERES SF 17
37 Damien De Chambord AICHA DE COQUERIE Ret
37 Patrick Guimbal VERTIGE D'AMOUR SF Ret
37 Jonathon Buxton HIGH OFFLEY ARTUROS CATCH SF Ret
40 Teddy Thellier CONTINUUM AES Eli
40 Alizee Harati TZARUS DE RIMA HOLST Eli