Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LE MANS GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
3/24/2019
CSI2* LE MANS - LE MANS, FRA
56
3/21/2019 - 3/24/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Tony Cadet UPPSALA DEL CABALERO SF 0 0 38.68 $7,212.52
2 Romain Moresve UPSILONE DU CLOS SF 0 0 43.03 $5,770.01
3 Camille Conde Ferreira SOLISTE DU JANLIE SF 0 0 43.5 $4,327.51
4 Benjamin Barbot AMARETTO DU SURGEON SF 0 0 47.02 $2,885.00
5 Paul Bevan DEANGELO II SF 0 0 48.07 $2,019.50
6 Julien Anquetin GRAVITY OF GREENHILL KWPN 0 4 38.33 $1,586.75
7 Marc Dilasser CLIFFTON BELESBAT BWP 0 4 38.48 $1,154.00
8 Raphael Goehrs RADIEUSE DU LANDEY KWPN 0 4 38.96 $865.50
9 Marine Bouton VIRUS DES CABANES SF 0 4 40.37 $865.50
10 Clement Boulanger CRISTAL CLEAR Z SF 0 4 40.79 $721.25
11 Swan Bourven VAKIRY DES SAULES ZANG 0 4 42.4 $721.25
12 Yoann Le Vot UREKA DE ROY SF 1 $721.25
13 Bertrand Genin ESPOIR DES MERISIERS SF 1 $85.52
14 Thierry Flandin DE MUZE JULES SBS 2 $85.52
15 Bertrand Couthouis VALKANNE AUBOURGERE 4
16 Benoit Cernin VASCO VH JUKSCHOT Z SF 4
17 Nicolas Bost TESWAY DE LA BATIA 4
18 Jean Francois Rondoux JAMEELATY SF 4
19 Alexis Deroubaix BARACAT D'ANCHAT SF 4
20 Gabin Ramel Jacob UN DIAM'S DE NATH 4
21 Laurent Le Vot VINCI DE LA CENSE SF 4
22 Taisie De Gruchy WINNER OF PICOBELLO Z SF 4
23 Jerome Hurel ALOHA DE PRESLE ZANG 4
24 Regis Bouguennec VARENNES DU BREUIL SF 4
25 Bernard Briand Chevalier VENUS DU REVERDY SF 4
26 Romain Potin IMPRESSARIO VD HEFFINCK 4
27 Alex Rident COME BACK BWP 4
28 Sonia Stacquez ECLINSCO DE L'O OS 4
29 Carine Gagliani QUARCO DE KERAMBARS SBS 5
30 Steven Franks BRUTUS III SBS 5
31 Guy Williams CICERO II AES 5
32 Aurore Christen TREGOR DE LA HAIE KWPN 5
33 Alexis Champion QUIRINO 5 5
34 Cedric Hurel BUGATTI D'HAMMER OLDENBGR 5
35 Lily Freeman-Attwood KARIBOU HORTA 5
36 Bruno Villani DIAMANT DE BELLIGNIES 5
37 Alexandre Scheffer TALION DES MERVEILLES SBS 7
38 Kirstie Leightley SUNSHINE DE LA LOVE SF 8
39 Oliver Tuff DARINO B SF 8
40 Pauline Charreau COUROS 8
41 Yann Louisy AUKLAND HOLST 8
42 Julien Champailler KIELEKOO VAN T ET L 8
43 Valentin Singer DANCER VAN DE HELLE BWP 9
44 Nicolas Sers SOPRANO SAINT JEAN SBS 9
45 Geoffroy De Coligny ENCANTADO C'SG 9
46 Joseph Martin AMBREE DE LAUNAY KWPN 12
47 Yohann Dubranle JACK JONES 14
48 Charles Hubert Chiche ALITA DES ISLES 16
49 Hans Ley QUINCY ROLD SF 21
50 Morgan Lambert VIRTUEL DU MONTEIL 29
51 Justin Tuff IDOCUS VD BISSCHOP Ret
51 Louis Bouhana UNANIME DES FORETS BWP Ret
51 Mathieu Bourdon BIGOUDEN DU TERTRE SF Ret
51 Bautista Rodriguez Debray CONCHALOF Ret
51 Guillaume Batillat BABY LOVE OLDBG Ret
51 Juliette Antona SETH DE ROTES KWPN Ret