The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LE MANS GRAND PRIX

As of November 29, 2019
Week 2019-47
10/14/2018
CSI2* LE MANS - LE MANS, FRA
71
10/12/2018 - 10/14/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Patrice Delaveau URCOS DE KERGLENN HDC SF 0 0 35.66 $7,616.43
2 Hugo Breul UTAHMANO ALU SF 0 0 36.46 $5,331.50
2 Mathieu Billot SHIVA D'AMAURY SF 0 0 36.46 $5,331.50
4 Pierre Marie Friant VIMAE D'AUZAY SF 0 0 37.01 $3,046.57
5 Edward Levy REBECA LS SF 0 0 37.3 $2,132.60
6 Alexis Deroubaix SECRET DU PAYS D'AUGE SLS 0 0 37.54 $1,675.61
7 Alban Notteau UPICOR MANATHIS SF 0 0 37.58 $1,218.63
8 Aymeric De Ponnat ELIZE SF 0 0 38.71 $913.97
9 Rudy Cock VAUBAN DE STE HERMELLE SBS 0 0 39.73 $913.97
10 Guillaume Batillat VENDOME DE LA ROQUE SBS 0 0 40.07 $761.64
11 Charlotte Barbey CARDOSO SF 0 0 41.13 $761.64
12 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE KWPN 0 4 37.09 $761.64
13 Sara Brionne COMETE DE CANTELOUP Z SF 0 4 38.09 $90.31
14 Tony Hanquinquant TOURTERELLE D'ELLE ZANG 0 4 38.46 $90.31
15 Damien De Chambord AICHA DE COQUERIE SF 0 8 38.1 $90.31
16 Romain Duguet CALDER 0 8 40.01 $90.31
17 Francois Xavier Boudant CIENTO HOLST 0 12 37.31 $90.31
18 Mathieu Noirot OTELLO DU GRASSET KSPN 1 $90.31
19 Jeanne Sadran UNFORGETTABLE DAMVIL SF 1
20 Come Couturier A LA MISS DE BUSSEOL SF 4
21 Felicie Bertrand SULTANE DES IBIS SF 4
22 Rutherford Latham UN DE PLUS DU CLOCHER SF 4
23 Valentin Besnard UTRILLO DU ROUMOIS SF 4
24 Alexander Zettermann LUCKY LISA SF 4
25 Maelle Martin COME ON JUMPER SWB 4
26 Pomme Cilote QOMEDIE LIBELLULE 4
27 Julien Renault CORNADO JNR SF 5
28 Titouan Schumacher JAQUI 5
29 Clarance Gendron GIGANT B BWP 5
30 Julien Anquetin QUANAN ROUGE BWP 5
31 Sylvain Misraoui UZELIEN SF 5
32 Jonathan Chabrol KALIEF DE BRINCO SF 5
33 Marie Sapin FIORETTA VT EIGENLO 5
34 Swan Bourven VAKIRY DES SAULES BWP 5
35 Nicolas Houzelle IVERNAUD TER DIESCHOOT SF 5
36 Stanislas De Malet URICAN 5
37 Bernard Briand Chevalier APPYDAME DE RANCE SF 5
38 Bruno Selva VIF DE LA FONTAINE 5
39 Bertrand Couthouis VALKANNE AUBOURGERE SF 8
40 Arnaud Bourdois ANGIE DU PACHIS SF 8
41 Pauline Guignery VIRTUAL BOY DE SHELOA 8
42 Sammie Jo Coffin BELLAMY II SF 8
43 Charles Henri Ferme VASNUPIED DE JONKIERE KWPN 8
44 Clement Boulanger CRISTAL CLEAR Z AA 9
45 Maxence Dubois FERNANDO VAN HET POSTHUIS ZANG 9
46 Vanessa Margottin QADRILLE DE COEURJOYE 9
47 Geoffroy De Coligny SORRENTO DU PLESSIS SF 9
48 Marine Bouton ZORRO H SF 9
49 Harry Wainright PINHEIRO BEECH KWPN 9
50 Xavier Vacher CAUSA FIDELIA VDR 9
51 Ninon Castex DAYDREAMER E S 9
52 Pierre Cimolai ANTIDOTE DE MARS BWP 9
53 Marc Dilasser CLIFFTON BELESBAT SF 12
54 Alix Ragot COCO RICO KWPN 12
55 Alexandre Scheffer TALION DES MERVEILLES KWPN 12
56 Margaux Rocuet TRAFALGAR KERVEC SF 12
57 Ines Helias DIPLOMAT F 12
58 Yoann Le Vot UREKA DE ROY 13
59 Stephane Leroty VICTORIUS DE RIMA SF 13
60 Emilie Bussereau ARTIST DE CAPUCINE 16
61 Lucas Fournier VALMONT DE FLEYRES 16
62 Thomas Rousseau UDSON DE JAUZIF 17
63 Ludovic Leygue SKIP DES RONDETS SF 19
64 Andrew Kocher FASHION V SF 20
65 Emmanuel Bertho MR BLUE SKY UK 20
66 Louis Bouhana QLANDESTIN SAS WESTF 21
67 Agathe Bosetti SUBLIM DES GREZILS TENDER SF Ret
67 Theo Chehu ULYSSE D ORBEC SF Ret
67 Fabrice Dumartin CANNAVARO SF Ret
67 Laurent Goffinet VALKYRIE CONDEENNE WESTF Ret
71 Stephanie Babu UNCLE Eli