Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LAUSANNE GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
6/23/2019
CSI2* LAUSANNE - LAUSANNE, SUI
25
6/20/2019 - 6/23/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Laureen Budde GOSBODINO 2 0 0 33.11 $7,127.00
2 Melanie Cloarec UMEA DE PLEVILLE ZWEBB 0 0 34.77 $5,701.60
3 Sophie Gochman CAROLA BH SF 0 0 35.2 $4,276.20
4 Katie Dinan BREGO R'N B KWPN 0 0 35.4 $2,850.80
5 Frederique Fabre Delbos UPICOR MANATHIS KWPN 0 0 35.44 $1,995.56
6 Alexandra Amar UNPULSION DE LA HART SF 0 0 35.59 $1,567.94
7 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux DELPHI SBS 0 0 38.25 $1,140.32
8 Isabelle Robin GOMES DE WIQUI KWPN 0 0 40.47 $855.24
9 Jessy Putallaz CITIZEN MEZZ 0 4 35.48 $855.24
10 Charlotte Barbey CARDOSO 0 4 39.27 $712.70
11 Karline De Brabander KASANOVA DE LA POMME KWPN 0 4 41.31 $712.70
12 Frederic Lagrange CANCORDE BWP 0 12 40.51 $712.70
13 Anthony Bourquard TUM PLAY DU JOUAS 0 Eli
14 Sara Baban VENUTIA DE COSNIERE SF 1
15 Patricia Segura VALSEUSE DE TERLONG SF 4
16 Romain Duguet CIRBY 4
17 Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto JUMPFAX VIP 4
18 Mattie Hatcher SEBASTIAN SF 4
19 Isabella Russekoff BALOU'S FLY HIGH SF 4
20 Mathilde Cruchet UNIQUE D'ELBE OLDENBURG 8
21 Mathilde Couturier BLACK JACK SBS 9
22 Paris Sellon AVENIR D'AIGUILLY KWPN 9
23 Caitlin Creel DYNAMIS KC 16
24 Alix Ragot RIALE DARMENONVILLE HOLSTEINER Ret
25 Mathilde Balmelli ALLEGRA SF Eli