Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LASTRUP GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 22, 2021
Week 2021-18
8/29/2021
CSI2* LASTRUP - LASTRUP, GER
68
8/25/2021 - 8/29/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Johannes Ehning C-JAY 3 WESTF 0 0 39.84 $7,755.95
2 Guido Jun. Klatte QINGHAI HOLST 0 0 40.7 $6,204.76
3 Lars N Pedersen BOEGEGAARDEN GLADIOLA OS 0 0 41.38 $4,653.57
4 Andre Thieme CONACCO 0 0 41.84 $3,102.38
5 Karin Martinsen CHRYSTAL BLUE 0 0 42.52 $2,171.67
6 Zascha Nygaard Andreasen CONFETTI M 0 0 42.79 $1,706.31
7 Anna Maria Kuhlmann CORSICA DE GREENBAY Z 0 0 43.54 $1,240.95
8 Leonie Bockmann FIRE AND ICE J 0 0 43.61 $930.71
9 Nicolas Pedersen TAILORMADE DIARADO'S BOY WESTF 0 0 43.86 $930.71
10 Justine Tebbel COTE DE PABLO OLDBG 0 0 46.09 $775.60
11 Heinrich Richter ACOTA M 0 0 46.78 $775.60
12 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson ZUCCERO 0 4 42.79 $775.60
13 Thomas Kleis SILBERPFEIL M 0 4 45.48 $152.68
14 Torben Kohlbrandt CASALL DEL MONTE OLDBG 1 $152.68
15 Takashi Haase Shibayama CAMPAI 3 1 $152.68
16 Patrick Alkema CONRAD 155 1 $152.68
17 Thomas Rebotton NIRELLA QUALITY 1 $152.68
18 Nando De Miranda DREAM DU PHARE 1
19 Christopher Klasener LOOPY 4
20 Patrick Doller CHA MU 4 4
21 Markus Renzel CANMORE 4 4
22 Mario Stevens LANDANO OLD 4
23 Antonia Locker CRISTOBAL 22 OLDBG 4
24 Eiken Sato CALOUSO 2 4
25 Steffen Engfer DAPARDIE OS 4
26 Kim Emmen DAHAM 4
27 Jorg Naeve BENUR DU ROMET 4
27 Tobias Kuhlage CHACCO'S GIRLSTAR DSP 4
29 Markus Brinkmann PIKEUR LORD FAUNTLEROY 4
30 Clarissa Crotta YOGHI HANN 4
31 Julius Ehinger FLYING PRINCESS 6 4
32 Henry Vaske SUNSET STRIP 2 DSP 4
33 Carsten-Otto Nagel GK CURACAO 4
34 Robert Bruhns DSP GRANADA P 4
35 Hergen Forkert CASILLAS 5
36 Hannes Ahlmann BALOUCAN 5
37 Carina Baudach NIJINSKY 10 5
38 Jaqueline Buhrmann DORIANO 13 5
39 Philip Ruping CASTLEFIELD CORNELIOUS 5
40 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert GOOD FARMING HS 5
41 Jan Meves DYNASTIE D 7
42 Wilhelm Winkeler GALILEO S-KY 8
43 Kai Thomann SAMBA DE JANEIRO 3 8
44 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S COMMANDER BOND HANN 8
45 Alexa Stais CERA 8
46 Robin Naeve CASALIA R 8
47 Matthias Janssen CHANDOR 14 8
48 Tim Rieskamp - Goedeking IB CHICA 8
49 James Billington INCANTO VDL 8
50 Marten Forkert PIZARRO 44 8
51 Antonia Ercken COOL FOX HR 8
52 Tim-Uwe Hoffmann SPECTRE H 8
53 Jonathan Gordon CONCHITA 9
54 Mathias Hazebroek GRAN MAMUT 9
55 Jasper Kools CHATTO 4 SELLE FRAN 9
56 Frank Wagner CHANTALLE 7 OLDBG 11
57 Brit Haselhoff KATNISS 12
58 Maximilian Lill G.BREAKER 12
59 Cassandra Orschel DACARA E 13
60 Veronika Shchekoturova CONLOUBA HOLST 13
61 Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez CELLI HANN 15
62 Sandra Auffarth STEVE 16 20
63 Peter Kopecky QUITE MAGIC Eli
63 Enno Klaphake CORTES Ret
63 Otto Vaske AVENTADOR S Ret
63 Toni Hassmann MANHATTAN QUALITY Ret
63 Cecilia Di Fulvio CSF MR KROON Ret
63 Kaya Luthi ECL CORVO ISH Ret