Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LASTRUP GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 23, 2021
Week 2021-5
8/27/2017
CSI2* LASTRUP - LASTRUP, GER
60
8/23/2017 - 8/27/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert EVANDER HS OLDBG 0 0 39.59 $6,420.35
2 Guido Jun. Klatte CORISANTO KWPN 0 4 40.04 $5,136.28
3 Gilbert Bockmann PIKEUR LORD FAUNTLEROY OLDBG 0 14 50.72 $3,852.21
4 Svenja Herz ALICIA SN HANN 1 $2,568.14
5 Otto Vaske ARMIK SWB 1 $1,797.69
6 Jan Sprehe CORNY 8 OLDENBURG 4 $1,412.47
7 Robert Vos DON GRETZKY WESTF 4 $1,027.25
8 Mynou Diederichsmeier CARLUCCI 20 SWB 4 $770.44
9 Markus Brinkmann PIKEUR QUICK FIRE HOLST 4 $770.44
10 Hergen Forkert CORLEONE P HOLST 4 $642.03
11 Henry Delfs D CONSUELA KWPN 5 $642.03
12 Atsushi Sakata QUACORD HOLST 5 $642.03
13 Robbert Ehrens ELEGANTO HOLST 5 $125.27
14 Michael G. Duffy CHAPPO CHEY KWPN 5 $125.27
15 Thomas Voss CHANDO 2 WESTF 5 $125.27
16 Miriam Schneider DAVIDOFF BAD-WU 6
17 Vincent Elbers CHECK UP 3 DSP 6
18 Johannes Ehning CARAMIA 25 OS 8
19 Jennifer Pedersen DIDAM 2 HANN 8
20 Calvi BÖCKMANN CARVELLA Z KWPN 8
21 Harm Lahde LARRY 210 8
22 Tim-Uwe Hoffmann CASTA LEE 8
23 Jorg Naeve HH FLEUR HANN 8
24 Dirk Ahlmann B LIVIA 8
25 Jens Wawrauschek CLASSIC 48 8
26 Tim Rieskamp Godeking CHALETTA KWPN 8
27 Alessa Hennings QUICK JUMP W OS 8
28 Carsten-Otto Nagel WOMANIZER 8
29 Lennert Hauschild CAIVANO 3 HOLST 8
30 Mario Stevens BANANA PANCAKE 2 OS 9
31 Harry Wiering, Jr UNICSTAR DE COURCY DUTCH WARM 9
32 Katharina Wulfers HAVINGA'S BARCO VAN DER VALCKENBORG SF 9
33 Sandra Auffarth LANDLORD 56 KWPN 9
34 Christian Temme BANDIA 9
35 Krzysztof Okla CHACITOL HOLST 9
36 Ruben Lamers DELITHIUS OS 9
37 Philipp Battermann CHILI CON PEPPER 12
38 Linn Hamann CRYSTAL CLEAR HOLST 13
39 Mylene Diederichsmeier DALIDA HOLST 13
40 Holger Wenz CAMPINO 461 BRANDENBUR 16
41 Joachim Heyer NOGADISHU WESTF 18
42 Jan-Philipp Weichert SAFIRA 41 20
43 Lars STANGE CAMPARI 225 HANN 20
44 Vincent Geerink ERANTA 22
45 Georgia Founta LACOSTE 117 KWPN Eli
45 Helena Cassir CURLEY SUE WESTF Eli
47 Frank Plock FANTASIE 309 Ret
47 Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez LACOEUR Ret
47 Lisa Kenwood Appelfeldt H&M DAMGAARDENS EXTENS HOLST Ret
47 Wilhelm Winkeler QUIET MAGIC DWB Ret
47 Connor Drain DAKOTA V SCHUTTERSHOF OLDBG Ret
47 Tobias Meyer BOGOTA ZANG Ret
47 Theresa Ripke CORANOS OLDBG Ret
47 Nisse Luneburg WESTBRIDGE WESTF Ret
47 Stefan Engbers Q 7 KWPN Ret
47 Mike Van Olst CALVA D'OR Z Ret
47 Christine Thomas CADDIE 7 ZANG Ret
47 Sally Hopkinson TEMPLE MARPLE DWB Ret
47 Manuel Feldmann UPERCUT DU VERY AES Ret
47 Hartwig Rohde BOECKMANNS LORD PEZI JUNIOR SF Ret