The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LANAKEN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
4/14/2018
CSI3* LANAKEN - LANAKEN, BEL
92
4/12/2018 - 4/15/2018
1.17
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Christophe Vanderhasselt IDENTITY VITSEROEL HOLST 0 0 38.13 $7,435.81
2 Felix Hassmann SIG CAPTAIN AMERICA BWP 0 0 38.73 $5,948.64
3 Gert Jan Bruggink CASPARO 26 WESTF 0 0 40.66 $4,461.48
4 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann BUETTNER'S MINIMAX ZANG 0 0 41.49 $2,974.32
5 Gerben Morsink RAPIDASH 0 0 42.06 $2,082.02
6 Werner Muff CORNET MM ZANG 0 0 42.29 $1,636.48
7 Jur Vrieling DAVALL WESTF 0 0 43.29 $1,189.72
8 Kim Emmen DELVAUX KWPN 0 0 46.96 $892.29
9 Gregory Wathelet MJT NEVADOS S KWPN 0 4 36.8 $892.29
10 Juulia Jylas FINISHING TOUCH WARESLAGE SP 0 4 43.45 $744.18
11 Ann Carton-Grootjans IRVINE TER DOORN 0 4 43.69 $744.18
12 Rachel Steffen UNCANTO DI VILLAGANA BWP 0 4 46.2 $744.18
13 Cedric Volo BLUE MAGIC UNIRE 0 4 48.14 $144.50
14 Hikari Yoshizawa CONRATO ASSI 0 8 42.34 $144.50
15 Lisa Ulven MID SUMMER NIGHTS DREAM HOLST 0 8 52.21 $144.50
16 Francois Mathy, Jr UNO DE LA ROQUE KWPN 0 10 63.89 $144.50
17 Evi Bengtsson LA PASION DE CABALLO ULIKA SF 1 $144.50
18 Alberto Zorzi DANIQUE HOLST 1 $144.50
19 Angelie Von Essen CREME DE LA CREME 6 KWPN 1 $144.50
20 Demi Van Grunsven TINKA'S HOPE HOLST 1 $144.50
21 Andre' Reichmann JUAN VAN'T ARKELHOF BWP 1 $144.50
22 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson CRUNCH 3 BWP 1 $144.50
23 Kim Thiry GIVALE VD WINDHEUVEL HOLST 4 $144.50
24 Koen Vereecke JATIVIA BWP 4
25 Joerne Sprehe STAKKI'S JUMPER BWP 4
26 Pieter Clemens CORELLI HSH 4
27 Angelique Hoorn BREGO R'N B KWPN 4
28 Irma Karlsson IDA VAN DE BISSCHOP KWPN 4
29 Eduardo Damiani Filizola JELLA VAN 'T KATHOF BWP 4
30 Penelope Leprevost VARENNES DU BREUIL BWP 4
31 Maelle Martin TEMPO DU PLIX SF 4
32 Albert Zoer HEECHHIEM'S CANCUN VDM 4
33 Angelique Rusen CASUALITY Z KWPN 4
34 Sven Fehnl LACOX ZANG 4
35 Dimmer D'Haese COMME IL FAUT 4
36 Julia Houtzager-Kayser ELKE-MARIA M KWPN 4
37 Fabrice Galdini JUST LUCK KWPN 4
38 Siebe Kramer ZIZI DONALDSON BWP 4
39 Jerome Guery HERCULES BY IMMOFLUISTERA HOLST 4
40 Matilda Pettersson HEAD OVER HILLS BWP 4
41 Jeroen Appelen DALISCA SWB 4
42 Charlotte Platt JENSON 55 KWPN 4
43 Malin Baryard-Johnsson H&M CUE CHANNA 42 AES 4
44 Tadahiro Hayashi CORANA'S M & M SWB 5
45 Frank Schuttert BLIND DATE 31 KWPN 5
46 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida ISOLDE VD HEFFINCK HOLST 5
47 Pia-Luise Aufrecht CONNELLY 2 BWP 5
48 Kevin Olsmeyer DALVARO 2 ZANG 5
49 Stephanie Andries FOR YOU KWPN 5
50 Lorenzo De Luca DESTINY VAN SCHORE 5
51 Toshiki Masui CARTHAGENA 6 SBS 5
52 Manuel Fernandez-Saro CANNAVARO 9 OLDBG 5
53 Michael G. Duffy CASTLEFIELD RUBINUS WESTF 5
54 Leonie Peeters AL CAPONE WESTF 5
55 Gilles Dunon JANGO S 8
56 Rik Hemeryck ULYSS MORINDA BWP 8
57 Charlotte Bettendorf RAIA D'HELBY SF 8
58 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST PEBBLES Z SF 8
59 Katharina Offel AMARIT D'AMOUR 8
60 Kim Hoogenraat DONATELLA L'ESPOIR WESTF 8
61 William Whitaker FURMINT KWPN 8
62 Marit Haarr Skollerud JABAB VAN DE DOORNAKKERS HSH 8
63 Michael Kolz DSP ANPOWIKAPI 8
64 Dirk Demeersman JUSTICE VH REIGERSHOF DSP 8
65 Vicky Van De Poel FRENCHY VDS 8
66 Yazmin Davis ZANBOWA Z WESTF 8
67 Mark Martens ANOTHER PLEASURE 8
68 Helena Persson BONZAI H KWPN 8
69 Jarno Van Erp AL CAPONE SWB 8
70 Jens Van Grunsven CIKA KWPN 8
71 Kirsten Rombouts EUPTRIC VAN BEEK 8
72 Gemma Phelan QUALITY VILLANE KWPN 8
73 Philip Ruping CHACCOUBET ISH 8
74 Jonas Vervoort BOEVEE OLDBG 9
75 Cecile Hatteland AXELLE M Z KWPN 9
76 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S AMBERLINA ZANG 10
77 Clement Boulanger URANUS D'OMONVILLE KWPN 12
78 Sebastian Adams CROUPIER V SF 12
79 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S EDDIE BLUE KWPN 12
80 Shota Ogomori SIG IRON MAN KWPN 12
81 Joy Lammers TAURA VAN DE BROEKKANT 12
82 Vincent Elbers FELCIDAD BWP 13
83 Mike Kawai RAGTIME ROUGE BWP 13
84 Heiner Ortmann ESTEBAN SF 15
85 Wilm Vermeir GENTIANE DE LA POMME KWPN 16
86 Christian Ahlmann CALVA D'OR Z BWP 17
87 Kazuteru Kitai BUM LENIN 6 ZANG 18
88 Frederic Vernaet DAUPHINE VAN T & L BAVAR 22
89 Niklas Krieg CARELLA 5 SBS Ret
89 Filippo Tabarini GIPSY OF HERITAGE HOLST Ret
89 Gilles Thomas CANTARIO BWP Ret
89 Erik Preben Strand INDOLETTO HOLST Ret