Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LANAKEN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 15, 2021
Week 2021-17
4/7/2018
CSI3* LANAKEN - LANAKEN, BEL
52
4/5/2018 - 4/8/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Marit Haarr Skollerud NICOLE BWP 0 0 38.02 $7,435.81
2 Sven Fehnl DEEP BLUE BRIDGE S PZHK 0 0 39.02 $5,948.64
3 Joe Clee ALZU OHIO KWPN 0 0 39.41 $4,461.48
4 Charlotte Platt JENSON 55 0 0 39.56 $2,974.32
5 Christian Weier GLOBAL AES 0 0 40.83 $2,082.02
6 Malin Baryard-Johnsson H&M INDIANA BWP 0 0 43.29 $1,635.87
7 Marco Kutscher CHARCO BWP 0 0 43.44 $1,189.72
8 Romain Duguet SHERAZADE DU GEVAUDAN WESTF 0 4 37.81 $892.29
9 Ann Carton-Grootjans IRVINE TER DOORN AA 0 4 40.27 $892.29
10 Joachim Heyer NOGADISHU BWP 0 4 42.94 $743.58
11 Sebastian Adams CROUPIER V 0 8 40.49 $743.58
12 Charlotte Bettendorf RAIA D'HELBY KWPN 0 12 37.93 $743.58
13 Angelique Rusen CASUALITY Z SF 0 12 48.95 $144.50
14 Lisa Ulven MID SUMMER NIGHTS DREAM ZANG 1
15 Yves Vanderhasselt JEUNESSE KWPN 1
16 Eduardo Damiani Filizola JELLA VAN 'T KATHOF BWP 1
17 Karel Cox DUBLIN VAN OVERIS BWP 1
18 Bert Prouve JADIDA PROVA ZANG 1
19 Tobias Thoenes TALISMAN DE MAZURE BWP 1
20 Joy Lammers TAURA VAN DE BROEKKANT SF 4
21 Tom Dhaeyere JAMES V.D OUDE HEINOEF BWP 4
22 Gregory Cottard URHELIA LUTTERBACH BWP 4
23 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE SF 4
24 Frank Schuttert BEAUTIFUL RED BWP 4
25 Lars Kersten DOBBEY HOLST 5
26 Kim Hoogenraat DONATELLA L'ESPOIR KWPN 5
27 Michael Jung FISCHERCHELSEA KWPN 5
28 Rachel Steffen INAR C WESTF 6
29 Cindy Van der Straten CATALINA 8
30 Harrie Smolders CORRADA 8
31 Yazmin Davis ZILVERSTER II KWPN 8
32 Romain Potin VIBRATO D'ENOCQ KWPN 8
33 Christophe Vanderhasselt CARVAGIO Z SF 8
34 Gilles Borgonjon ICARUS ZANG 8
35 Constant Van Paesschen VENEUR D ISIGNY BWP 9
36 Clement Boulanger URANUS D'OMONVILLE SF 9
37 Koen Vereecke LADY UNEXPECTED SF 9
38 Michael Aabo ITS THE SENATOR 111 OLDBG 9
39 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S BELLE BWP 10
40 Juulia Jylas FINISHING TOUCH WARESLAGE ZANG 12
41 Frederic Vernaet DAUPHINE VAN T & L 13
42 Dirk Demeersman NUKU'ALOFA SBS 13
43 Torben Frandsen CYBERTOP KWPN 13
44 You Zhang INDIGO 14
45 Hans Dieter Dreher TWENTY CLARY BWP 14
46 Erika Lickhammer PARIS SF 24
47 Pieter Clemens CORELLI SWB 29
48 Christopher Klasener LAROCCO 4 KWPN Ret
48 Patrick Afflerbach QUANDO 24 HOLST Ret
48 Yves Awouters CARISMA VON HARY Z HOLST Ret
51 Wouter Devos TONIK HERO Eli
51 Kim Thiry IL GAGNE VAN DE KWADE HEY Eli