Live Now
Don't miss the action from the ECCO FEI World Championships Herning 2022 hosted from August 6-14th in Herning, Denmark!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LANAKEN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of August 12, 2022
Week 2022-8
4/10/2022
CSI3* LANAKEN - LANAKEN, BEL
53
4/7/2022 - 4/10/2022
1.16
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Eiken Sato CHACANNO BWP 0 0 37.75 $14,579.72
2 Angelique Rusen ATOMIC Z OS 0 0 38.19 $11,663.77
3 Patrick Stuhlmeyer CARMINA 51 SF 0 0 40.09 $8,747.83
4 Frederic Bouvard LUBIE DE L'ELAN 0 0 40.54 $5,831.89
5 Jan Van Alken MOUSSE VAN DE START 0 4 38.38 $4,082.32
6 Millie Allen CRACK D'LA ROUSSERIE 0 4 39.54 $3,207.54
7 Catherine Van Roosbroeck MIRA F 0 4 41.24 $2,332.75
8 Taizo Sugitani QUINCY 194 0 8 40.55 $1,749.57
9 Stephanie Holmen FLIP'S LITTLE SPARROW 4 $1,749.57
10 Zoe Osterhoff IT'S A MIRACLE SWB 4 $1,457.97
11 Filippo Tabarini MANOU DE MUZE 4 $1,457.97
12 Vincent Lambrecht CATWALK HARRY 4 $1,457.97
13 Alice Tapper DOGE DOGELITO 4 $170.52
14 Jens Vandenberk FALDIANO SWB 4 $170.52
15 Pius Schwizer BAKATINA DE BEAUFOUR 4
16 Charlotte Spaas Levallois DREAM DE BEAUFOUR 4
17 Philippa Wildfang Linde CARREAU OF GREENHILL Z 4
18 Francois Mathy, Jr UNO DE LA ROQUE ZANG 4
19 Anthony Wellens DOMENCO SF 4
20 Karel Cox NUEVA EPOCA DE REGOR 4
21 Takashi Haase Shibayama CAMPAI 3 4
22 Gerben Morsink NAVARONE Z 4
23 Benjamin Robert COUPD'COEUR D'EUSKADI ZANG 4
24 Kim Emmen CARADO 3 4
25 Tomas Galilea VERTIGO WAF WESTPHALIA 4
26 Loewie Joppen HAVEL VAN DE WOLFSAKKER Z 4
27 Emil Hallundbaek CHALISCO 4
28 Koki Saito CALCENTO OS 5
29 Pieter Clemens CRESCENDO MB Z OS 5
30 Marit Haarr Skollerud LANCASTER 6
31 Jose Thiry JALISCO W VAN DE WOLVENHOEK 8
32 Sebastian Adams CARLO BWP 8
33 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE HOLST 8
34 Jodie Hall Mcateer KIMOSA VAN HET KRITRAHOF BWP 8
35 Laura Monier KIRA LOE 8
36 Gilles Thomas ARETINO 13 8
37 Andres Vereecke D'ARTAGAN RR HOLST 8
38 Piet Raijmakers Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S GLADSTONE 8
39 Dries Dekkers AGNES 8
40 Nathan Budd CADIX DES ROSIERS 8
41 Robinson Maupiler DALI DE LA LANDE SBS 8
42 Mike Kawai GOLDWIN 8
43 Georgia Tame VIVOLENSKA BELGIAN WA 10
44 Chris Chugg CERA CASSIAGO 10
45 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP ELEGANT HERO Z WB 12
46 Joost Martens INDENCE H.J. 16
47 Emma Emanuelsson STAKANTURA 17
48 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon FLAIR 17
49 Anna Persson HIPPOPOTAMUS 32
50 Johnny Pals CARLOTTA Ret
50 Valentin Besnard BEAU GOSSE DU PARK Eli
50 Malwina Urbanska CAN YA MECAN Ret
50 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL Ret