Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
The USEF office is on a delay due to inclement weather. We will open at 10:30am ET.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LANAKEN GRAND PRIX

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
4/14/2019
CSI3* LANAKEN - LANAKEN, BEL
60
4/11/2019 - 4/14/2019
1.42
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Penelope Leprevost GFE EXCALIBUR DE LA TOUR BWP 0 0 42.63 $14,311.01
2 Niklas Betz CONTAN 2 SBS 0 0 42.88 $11,448.81
3 Dries Dekkers D&J HAVANNA MECKL 0 6 53.97 $8,586.60
4 Guy Williams CICERO II BWP 0 8 47.27 $5,724.40
5 Lars Kersten DOBBEY KWPN 0 10 57.72 $4,007.08
6 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert EXPENSIVE KWPN 1 $3,148.42
7 Sebastian Adams CARLO KWPN 1 $2,289.76
8 Andre Sakakini CURT 13 HOLST 1 $1,717.32
9 Elisabeth Kruse LANDO'S STAR OLDBG 1 $1,717.32
10 Thibault Philippaerts KRAPUUL F OS 1 $1,431.10
11 Marit Haarr Skollerud ESCAPE ADVENTURE BWP 1 $1,431.10
12 Andres Vereecke IGOR VAN DE WITTEMOERE 4 $1,431.10
13 Tobias Meyer QUINTAIR BWP 4 $171.04
14 Dominique Hendrickx KORIANO VAN KLAPSCHEUT 4 $171.04
15 Hikari Yoshizawa CONRATO BWP 4 $171.04
16 David Simpson JENSON 55 HOLST 4
17 Annika Axelsson W DIVA ROSA MFS AES 4
18 Catherine Van Roosbroeck QIAZETTA Z HANOVERIAN 4
19 Wolfgang Puschak NUMBER ONE 32 ZANG 4
20 Frederic Vernaet DIEU MERCI VAN T & L WESTF 4
21 Cindy Van der Straten CHACCO R SBS 4
22 Gerben Morsink NAVARONE Z 4
23 Philipp Weishaupt CHE FANTASTICA ZANG 4
24 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP ZIDANE OLDBG 5
25 Pieter Clemens QUINTINI KWPN 5
26 Marvin Jungel BALOU'S ERBIN 5
27 Louise Van Laer IDALGO VAN DE BOSLANDHOEV 5
28 Maximilian Weishaupt CON CAYA BWP 5
29 Mike Van Olst I CANTOU DU FONDS DES FLO DSP 5
30 Paige Jacobs ICTUS D'EMMA 5
31 Ameen Elmaghraby CONRAD 123 BWP 7
32 Max Haunhorst CHACCARA 8
33 Koen Vereecke JATIVIA OS 8
34 Marcus Westergren CALMERE BWP 8
35 Gilles Thomas KONAK SWB 9
36 Darragh Kenny BALOU DU REVENTON BWP 9
37 Stine Cassoe CONCHILLO OLDENBGR 9
38 Victor Mariano Luminatti F. AMELUSIENA R 52 DWB 9
39 Reiko Takeda KENTUCKY DE LA POMME 10
40 Thomas Ryan STAN 44 10
41 Regis Bouguennec VARENNES DU BREUIL 12
42 Rupert Carl Winkelmann DEEP BLUE BRIDGE S SF 13
43 Amanda Slagter DESMOND R. KWPN 13
44 Richard Howley SEAHORSE Z KWPN 14
45 Frank Schuttert LYONEL D ZANG 14
46 Karline De Brabander FANTOMAS DE MUZE KWPN 17
47 Siebe Kramer ZIZI DONALDSON BWP 17
48 Karel Cox DUBLIN VAN OVERIS HOLST 18
49 Anna Persson CERION L ZANG 21
50 Lisa Ulven QUIET EASY 4 HOLST Ret
50 Patrick Afflerbach CIARA 63 Ret
50 Paul Delforge TERRE DU BANNEY HOLST Ret
50 Anna Wilks UNDICCI SF Ret
50 Harold Megahey BRAVEHEART SWB Ret
50 Lars Kuster ALANIX HERO Z DWB Ret
50 Denise Bakker I AM MOERHOEVES STAR Ret
50 Ioli Mytilineou BROADWAY BWP Ret
50 Douglas Lindelow JEZEBEL KWPN Ret
50 Toshiki Masui JERICHO S BWP Ret
60 Romain Potin IMPRESSARIO VD HEFFINCK Eli