Live Now
Don't miss the action from the ECCO FEI World Championships Herning 2022 hosted from August 6-14th in Herning, Denmark!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LAMPRECHTHAUSEN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of August 12, 2022
Week 2022-8
9/24/2021
CSI2* LAMPRECHTHAUSEN - LAMPRECHTHAUSEN, AUT
50
9/23/2021 - 9/26/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Denis Nielsen JAMELA BWP 0 0 40.53 $7,786.49
2 Simone Blum DIACHACCO 0 0 41.91 $6,229.19
3 Roland Englbrecht MEVISTO'S CORWINNI 0 4 40.58 $4,671.89
4 Stefanie Paul CASCALLO B SLOVEN, WB 0 4 41.94 $3,114.60
5 Pheline Ahlmann EKATHARINA 0 4 43.49 $2,180.22
6 Sabrina Berger QUIDAMS STAR MELLONI 0 Eli $1,713.64
7 Michele Previtali GA LA VIE HOLST 4 $1,245.84
8 Joana Schildknecht QUEEN OF HEARTS 4 $934.38
9 Christoph Obernauer CLOONEY 57 4 $934.38
10 Konstantin E. Van Damme ACONDA 27 4 $779.26
11 Nina Merkel ESCORADA 4 $779.26
12 Bianca Ruscher CELSIA 4 $779.26
13 Micky Morssinkhof GRAZIANO HOLST 4 $244.28
14 Sarah Moser-Noujaim CASCADA 5
15 Catrin Glotzer-Thaler VAGABUND 130 5
16 Carola Lehner LIBELLE VD HEFFINCK 8
17 Franz Steiner Jr LIVIUS P 8
18 Michelle Mehli SLIGO BLUE BOY 8
19 Matthias Atzmuller OBORA'S CAN CAN 8
20 Frederik Frank Madsen BLACK PEARL 92 8
21 Alice Janout CADAKKA OS 8
22 Richard Gardner CALISTO 5 HANN 8
23 Michael Eichler CATWIESEL 8 HOLST 8
24 Julia Bieler-Kohrock FABREGAS 2 8
25 Magdalena Margreiter CLINTANA W Z 8
26 Romana Hartl CLARIMA 8
27 Melanie Mandli HOLLYDAY V 8
28 Anja Steindl LITTLE LUCIE 6 12
29 Sven Sieger CHEYENNE 1153 DSP 12
30 Mateusz Tyszko CASINA 20 12
31 Lara-Marie Juraske CARRACIO 2 12
32 Peter Englbrecht CONCERTO MIO 12
33 Maureen Bonder FLIEREFLUITER 12
34 Julia Rackow VIVALDI DH Z KWPN 12
35 Soenke Kohrock CASILETTI CM 12
36 Theresa Pachler SMART CHICK NAPOLEON 12
37 Melvin Greveling NOUKIE 12
38 Manfred Ege CILLARNEY'S BOY 16
39 Christian Juza LORD BECKHAM 16
40 Sven Huber HERTOG VAN DE ZESHOEK RHEIN 16
41 Lisa Zoller CARLO 399 16
42 Patrik Majher CLAUDE 17
43 Elora Schmitter UNENATIVE DE VIRTON 17
44 Gyula Zarug DORIS SF Ret
44 Petra Takacs CONOR PASS Eli
44 Anna Rantner CASSIOLINO Ret
44 Raphael Masson CONCONCHELLO Ret
44 Mathias Nørheden JOHANSEN FBW ZIROCOUL Eli
44 Lea-Sophia Gut BALAM Ret
44 Nina Pangersic DELISSIMO DE FREMIS SF Ret