Member News
Join us January 13-15 for our 2022 Annual Meeting in sunny Naples, Fla. Discounted resort rate closes 12/17.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LAMPRECHTHAUSEN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of November 26, 2021
Week 2021-23
9/26/2021
CSI2* LAMPRECHTHAUSEN - LAMPRECHTHAUSEN, AUT
41
9/23/2021 - 9/26/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Patrik Majher CLAUDE HANN 0 4 42.43 $10,278.17
2 Simone Blum DIACHACCO 0 4 44.38 $6,229.19
3 Nina Merkel ESCORADA 0 4 47.48 $4,671.89
4 Elora Schmitter UNENATIVE DE VIRTON 0 8 51.02 $3,114.60
5 Christoph Obernauer CLOONEY 57 SF 4 $1,868.76
6 Franz Steiner Jr AMARISZ 4 $1,402.18
7 Raphael Masson CADEAU DE COEUR 4 $934.38
8 Micky Morssinkhof GRAZIANO WURTTEMBER 4 $779.26
9 Nina Pangersic DELISSIMO DE FREMIS 4 $622.92
10 Christian Juza LORD BECKHAM BWP 4 $622.92
11 Bianca Ruscher CELSIA RHEIN 8 $311.46
12 Konstantin E. Van Damme ACONDA 27 HOLST 8 $311.46
13 Anna Rantner CARIM 11 8
14 Gyula Zarug DORIS 8
15 Sarah Moser-Noujaim CASCADA 8
16 Peter Englbrecht CONCERTO MIO 8
17 Manfred Ege HENKEL'S CASALL 8
18 Roland Englbrecht CALIPPO 8 9
19 Petra Takacs CONOR PASS 9
20 Denis Nielsen DSP CASHMOAKER 12
21 Lara-Marie Juraske CARRACIO 2 SA 12
22 Magdalena Margreiter CLINTANA W Z 12
23 Melvin Greveling GOLDSTAR 12
24 Catrin Glotzer-Thaler VAGABUND 130 14
25 Frederik Frank Madsen BLACK PEARL 92 16
26 Melanie Mandli HOLLYDAY V OS 16
27 Maureen Bonder FLIEREFLUITER Ret
27 Mateusz Tyszko ZIROCCO AIR KWPN Ret
27 Romana Hartl CLARIMA Ret
27 Michael Eichler CATWIESEL 8 Ret
27 Joana Schildknecht QUEEN OF HEARTS Ret
27 Michelle Mehli SLIGO BLUE BOY Eli
27 Soenke Kohrock CASILETTI CM Eli
27 Theresa Pachler SMART CHICK NAPOLEON Ret
27 Sven Huber HERTOG VAN DE ZESHOEK Ret
27 Julia Rackow VIVALDI DH Z Ret
27 Michele Previtali CYBINKA Ret
27 Lea-Sophia Gut BALAM Ret
27 Anja Steindl LITTLE LUCIE 6 SF Ret
27 Richard Gardner CALISTO 5 DSP Ret
27 Alice Janout CADAKKA HOLST Ret