Breaking News
U.S. Para Dressage Paralympic Team Member Roxanne Trunnell and Dolton Take GOLD Medal in FEI Grade I Freestyle to Music at Paralympics #Tokyo2020 with a Paralympic Record score of 86.927%
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LAMPRECHTHAUSEN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
4/25/2021
CSI2* LAMPRECHTHAUSEN - LAMPRECHTHAUSEN, AUT
38
4/21/2021 - 4/25/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Elin Ott REMIX OLDBG 0 0 44.39 $10,278.17
2 Dieter Kofler FARAH DIBAH 0 0 46.58 $6,229.19
3 Simone Blum DSP COOL HILL KWPN 0 0 46.67 $4,671.89
4 Martin Schaufler CHARINUA DSP 0 0 49.78 $3,114.60
5 Tim Hoster TRUE GRIT 0 4 45.61 $1,868.76
6 Maximilian Weishaupt NEXUS 12 0 4 63.96 $1,402.18
7 Sven Fehnl VENTAGO 1 $934.38
8 Nina Pangersic DELISSIMO DE FREMIS 1 $779.26
9 Julia Schonhuber BG GIRROCO BWP 1 $622.92
10 Tina Deuerer SMINT 2 4 $622.92
11 Gerfried Puck MELODY VD SMIDSHOEVE HANN 4 $311.46
12 Angel Niagolov CHACCATO PS 4 $311.46
13 Michael Viehweg CARTAL 4
14 Emilie Stampfli VINCENT X 5
15 Matthias Raisch COLEUR BLUE 5
16 Natalia Belova MERCURY 5
17 Pius Schwizer BALOU RUBIN R ZANGERSHEI 8
18 Niklaus Rutschi QUINAO DE CHANDOR Z OS 8
19 Marcel Marschall EXTRA STRONG 8
20 Steffen Hauter CILTANI KWPN 8
21 Alexis Goulet UTAH BEACH DU BANCO 8
22 Przemyslaw Konopacki VASCO SF 9
23 Joerne Sprehe HOT EASY 9
24 Catrin Glotzer-Thaler HOCUS POCUS 6 9
25 Hannah Schleef PERRY KHR BWP 9
26 Andreas Ott LASCANO 10
27 Christoph Gaillinger COCO H 10
28 Denis Nielsen JAMELA 12
29 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux DELPHI 12
30 Simon Widmann GIMONDI CKV KWPN 13
31 Jurgen Stenfert CASINA 15 Ret
31 Niklas Krieg QUATER PAST HANN Ret
31 Christian Rhomberg LIGRETTO Eli
31 Jurgen Krackow PUMAPUNGO Ret
31 Andreas Rohner ARGENTO DE BEAUFOUR Ret
31 Lea-Sophia Gut CEKKATO Ret
31 Christoph Kaufmann CALIPPO 46 Ret
31 Stefan Eder DR SCARPO HOLST Eli