Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LAMBALLE GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 22, 2021
Week 2021-18
4/23/2017
CSI2* LAMBALLE - LAMBALLE, FRA
44
4/20/2017 - 4/23/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Tony Cadet CONSUL DL VIE Z 0 0 41.48 $6,524.75
2 Felicie Bertrand OLIMPO LS ZANG 0 0 43.41 $5,219.80
3 Florian Angot SOPRANO DE GRANDRY SLS 0 4 42.21 $3,914.85
4 Geoffroy De Coligny SELECTRA BOIS MARGOT SF 0 4 43.65 $2,609.90
5 Yannick Gaillot CONTANO SF 1 $1,826.93
6 Alexandre Leriche TEL ELU DE ST SIMEON HOLST 1 $1,435.44
7 Francois Poppe TORE DE LONGUENEE SF 1 $1,043.96
8 Pierre Cimolai CYTISE DE LA FONTAINE SF 1 $782.97
9 Pomme Cilote QOMEDIE LIBELLULE SBS 4 $782.97
10 Mathieu Bourdon PLAY BOY DU TERTRE SF 4 $652.47
11 Allan Pacha VALLAURIS SF 4 $652.47
12 Bernard Briand Chevalier T'ES OK MINOTAIS SF 4 $202.26
12 Olivier Lemoine SORAYA DE FREOL SF 4 $202.26
14 Reynald Angot DULHAN DE LA ROQUE SF 4
15 Hugo Breul UTAHMANO ALU KWPN 4
16 Xavier Vacher CHAPTER ONE SF 4
17 Cedric Le Goff TYPHON DE LA CENSE OS 4
18 Joanna Parkinson GOLDEN MAGIC C SF 4
19 Christophe Le Garrec UP TO YOU DU PY BWP 5
20 Jean Le Monze UMANAK SF 5
21 Manon Hebette QLANDESTIN SAS SF 8
21 Margaux Rocuet TALIKA DES ISLES SF 8
23 Axel Van Colen COCO RICO SF 8
24 Simon Le Vot QUADILLAC LES PARTS KWPN 8
25 Robin Lesqueren TOKYO D'ELLIPSE SF 8
26 Yohann Mignet WONDER LADY SELLE FRAN 8
27 Clement Bertho SAXO DU ROUMOIS KWPN 9
28 Marie L'Helgoualch PLAYBOY DU VALDYS SF 12
29 Anais Maupilier PILGRIM DE FETAN SF 12
30 Kevin Gauthier TWIST DE LA BUTTE SF 12
31 Richard Breul TAHITI DU LOIR SF 12
32 Guy Williams DEPARDIEU VANT KIEZELHOF SF 12
33 Etienne Dusart SUMMUM D'OSSAU BWP 12
34 Emmanuel Le Berre ONASIXE AA 12
35 Joseph Martin CAIRON SF 12
36 Pascal Levy BALOU HOLST 18
37 Valentin Besnard VILANO DES LOGES HANNO 21
38 Solenn Roche SKELTONE MOUCHE SF 24
39 Frederic Couenne PAOLA DU MESNIL SF Eli
39 Axelle Borel ROSEAU DU MARAIS SF Eli
39 Blanch Dubois Levy IMPERIO VD CONINCKSHOEVE SF Eli
42 Eric Fevrier RAPIDE D'HELBY BWP Ret
42 QUENTIN Le Biniguer VITTEL DE SAND SF Ret
42 Louis Bouhana SHAMROCK DU NIRO SF Ret