Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, February 17, 2020 in observance of Presidents' Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LA CORUNA WORLD CUP QUALIFIER

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
12/15/2019
CSI5*-W LA CORUNA - LA CORUNA, ESP
40
12/13/2019 - 12/15/2019
6.83
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Maikel Van der Vleuten BEAUBILLE Z KWPN 0 0 36.94 $112,891.68
2 Emanuele Gaudiano CHALOU 0 0 37.66 $68,419.20
3 Pieter Clemens QUINTINI OS 0 0 37.72 $51,314.40
4 Zoe Conter DAVIDOFF DE LASSUS 0 0 38.45 $34,209.60
5 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S DANTE BWP 0 0 38.88 $20,525.76
6 Philipp Weishaupt CHE FANTASTICA KWPN 0 0 39.15 $15,394.32
7 Denis Lynch RUBENS LS LA SILLA OLDBG 0 0 39.39 $10,262.88
8 Francois Mathy, Jr UNO DE LA ROQUE LA SILLA 0 0 39.82 $8,552.40
9 Michael G. Duffy LAPUCCINO 2 SF 0 0 39.95 $6,841.92
10 Jessica Springsteen RMF ZECILIE ISH 0 4 40.81 $6,841.92
11 Olivier Robert VIVALDI DES MENEAUX HOLSTEINER 0 4 41.94 $3,420.96
12 Manuel Fernandez-Saro CARTHANO SF 0 4 44.38 $3,420.96
13 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ROKFELLER DE PLEVILL BOIS 0 Eli
14 Sergio Alvarez-Moya KARDENTA VAN'T MEERHOF SF 4
15 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP MISS UNTOUCHABLE 4
16 Felicie Bertrand SULTANE DES IBIS OLDBG 4
17 Luciana Diniz VERTIGO DU DESERT SF 4
18 Alberto Zorzi CINSEY SF 4
19 Gerardo Menendez Mieres CASSINO DC HANN 4
20 Billy Twomey KIMBA FLAMENCO 4
21 Willem Greve ZYPRIA S AES 4
22 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo CHEPPETTA HOLST 4
23 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST VALDELAMADRE CLOONEY HOLST 4
24 Victoria Gulliksen DEVILLE CDE 4
25 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE KWPN 4
26 Christian Rhomberg CORNETTA 13 SF 4
27 Omer Karaevli CHESTON DE LA POMME D'OR BAVAR 5
28 Piergiorgio Bucci DRIANDRIA ZANG 5
29 Dominique Hendrickx KORIANO VAN KLAPSCHEUT KWPN 5
30 Eric Van Der Vleuten WUNSCHKIND 19 BWP 5
31 Christian Kukuk QUINTINO 9 HOLST 5
32 Edwina Tops Alexander IDENTITY VITSEROEL HOLST 8
33 Jane Richard Philips CLIPPER DU HAUT DU ROY BWP 8
34 Ivan Serrano-Saenz RAIN MAN SBS 8
35 Laura Renwick DUBLIN V 8
36 Michael Jung FISCHERCHELSEA KWPN 12
37 Annika Axelsson W DIVA ROSA MFS WESTF 20
38 Greg Patrick Broderick WESTBROOK HANOVERIAN Ret
38 Michael Duffy MULLAGHDRIN TOUCH THE STA SWB Ret
38 Michael Whitaker FLINSTERING ISH Ret