Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LA CORUNA GRAND PRIX

As of September 23, 2022
Week 2022-14
7/17/2022
CSI4* LA CORUNA - LA CORUNA, ESP
46
7/15/2022 - 7/17/2022
1.97
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Sergio Alvarez Moya ALAMO SF 0 0 43.79 $36,014.46
2 Maikel Van der Vleuten ELWIKKE KWPN 0 0 45.05 $21,826.94
3 Fernando Martinez Sommer CHARLIE HARPER 0 0 45.87 $16,370.21
4 Duarte Seabra DOURADOS 2 0 0 47.38 $10,913.47
5 Gonzalo Busca Roca DIEGO P.D. 0 0 47.64 $6,548.08
6 Santiago Nunez Riva VALENTINO DE HUS Z KWPN 0 0 48.69 $4,911.06
7 Taizo Sugitani QUINCY 194 ZANG 0 0 49.03 $3,274.04
8 Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez FRAPPANT 0 4 44.26 $2,728.37
9 Richard Howley CONSULENT DE PRELET Z 0 4 44.43 $2,182.69
10 Arturo Parada Vallejo AMILTON DE L'ABBAYE 0 4 47.83 $2,182.69
11 Enrique Camiruaga VINTAGE 0 4 50.24 $1,091.35
12 Julien Anquetin BLOOD DIAMOND DU PONT 0 8 44.81 $1,091.35
13 Ismael Garcia Roque LA COSTA 0 Ret
14 Julien Epaillard DONATELLO D'AUGE 4
15 Victor Bettendorf MR. TAC 4
16 Nicola Philippaerts GIJS 4
17 Jose Maria (jr) Larocca FINN LENTE 4
18 Jesus Torres Garcia JARNO KWPN 4
19 Olivier Philippaerts MR. IDOL S BWP 4
20 Hannah Akerblom CHODEC 4
21 Roger Yves Bost DELPH DE DENAT CZEWB 4
22 Matias Larocca MILLAR VAN DE FAUNUSHOEVE 4
23 Marie Demonte LAS VEGAS VD PADENBORRE 8
24 Armando Trapote TORNADO VS 8
25 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar BENTLEY DE SURY 8
26 Bilal Zaryouh USUAL SUSPECT D'AUGE 8
27 Jack Whitaker Q PARAVATTI N SF 8
28 Reynald Angot UNTOUCHABLE GIPS HDC 12
29 Borja Villalon Puras NERO VAN'T PRINSENVELD SF 12
30 Alberto Marquez Galobardes AVEREX PS 12
31 Felipe Ramos Guinato BIGSTAR 12
32 Jesus Bamonde AGR TROUBLE MAKER 12
33 Brian Walker CHACCOLETTO 19
34 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon UNTREPIDE DE PUYCHETY 20
35 Cayetano Martinez de Irujo DITO SF Ret
35 Mariano Martinez Bastida BELANO VD WIJNHOEVE Z Ret
35 Luca Maria Moneta BERTIL DU BARY ZANG Ret
35 Eric Van Der Vleuten DREAMLAND Ret
35 Adrian Whiteway COOLEY NETWORK Ret
35 Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola ARISTO DU LOIR Eli
35 Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj MAXWIN KINMAR AGALUX Ret
35 Sira Martinez Cullell MANO NEGRA VAN DE BUCXTALE Ret
35 Christian Fioravanti DOUBLE PUSH Ret
35 Joe Whitaker HULAHUPE JR Ret
35 Hugo Tavares ANOTHER TIJI Z Ret
35 Nicolas Deseuzes STELLA DE PREUILLY Eli