Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LA CORUNA GRAND PRIX

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
7/21/2019
CSI4* LA CORUNA - LA CORUNA, ESP
37
7/19/2019 - 7/21/2019
1.58
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL HOLST 0 0 43.35 $35,184.57
2 Alexandra Paillot POLIAS DE BLONDEL 0 0 44.05 $21,323.98
3 Julien Epaillard ALIBI DE LA ROQUE SF 0 0 44.6 $15,992.98
4 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli J-FIGYELEM 0 0 44.64 $10,661.99
5 Aldrick Cheronnet TANAEL DES BONNES BWP 0 0 47.91 $6,397.19
6 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho CHACITO SF 0 0 48.7 $4,797.89
7 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo CHEPPETTA SA 0 8 46.8 $3,198.59
8 Alberto Marquez Galobardes UCELLO MASSUERE HOLST 0 8 47.24 $2,665.49
9 Bernardo Ladeira DENTO SF 1 13 54.77 $2,132.39
10 Karim El Zoghby AMELIA KWPN 0 Ret $2,132.39
11 Jessica Mendoza SAM DE BACON KWPN 4 $1,066.19
12 Emma Augier De Moussac J.C.S. CHACCO DIA SF 4 $1,066.19
13 Eric Van Der Vleuten DJOOST AGAIN BWP 4
14 Jesus Torres ORPHEE DU BRECHE KWPN 4
15 Angelica Augustsson NINTENDER STAR SF 4
16 Armando Trapote CONTHARGOS ROUGE ISH 4
17 Gerardo Menendez Mieres COSTELLO DC 4
18 Paola Amilibia GAUDI CDE 5
19 Ivan Serrano-Saenz TAM TAM DU VALON 5
20 Gonzalo Busca Roca INVICTUS SF 5
21 Federico Fernandez DAVIDOFF OS 5
22 Mariel Victoria Aguirre CATWALK 22 DSP 5
23 Mariano Martinez Bastida QUICKSILVER HOLSTEINER 8
24 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon Muro GALINE LA COUR ZICHELHOF 8
25 Pierre Alain Mortier JUST DO IT R BWP 8
26 Gonzalo Anon Suarez TOLEDO DU PHARE CDE 8
27 Sergio Alvarez-Moya MHS ATTRACTION SF 8
28 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert FOOT LOOSE MFS ISH 8
29 Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez ATLANTIC Z 9
30 Samantha McIntosh CHECK IN 2 ZANG 12
31 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP SABECH D'HA OLDBG 13
32 Cayetano Martinez de Irujo DITO SF 16
33 Manuel Fernandez-Saro VODKA STAR 17
34 Santiago Nunez Riva VALENTINO DE HUS Z 23
35 Vincent Voorn EXPLOSION ZANG Ret
36 Julio Arias Cueva REGGAE DU TILLARD KWPN Eli
36 Elizabeth Bates CHRONOS 31 Eli