The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LA CORUNA GRAND PRIX

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
7/30/2017
CSI4* LA CORUNA - LA CORUNA, ESP
43
7/28/2017 - 7/30/2017
1.54
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jaclyn Duff EH ALL OR NONE CDE 0 0 44.23 $31,694.62
2 Olivier Robert EROS HANN 0 0 45.31 $19,208.86
3 Julio Arias LENNOX LUIS BWP 0 0 48.48 $14,406.64
4 Reynald Angot SYMPHONIE DES BICHES SA 1 0 49.09 $9,604.43
5 Francisco de asis Arango Lasaosa TRIANON DU ROZEL SF 2 1 54.46 $5,762.65
6 Aldrick Cheronnet TANAEL DES BONNES SF 4 0 43.11 $4,321.99
7 Julien Epaillard USUAL SUSPECT D AUGE SF 4 0 43.25 $2,881.32
8 Eric Van Der Vleuten WUNSCHKIND 19 SF 0 4 45.5 $2,401.10
9 Francois Mathy, Jr UNO DE LA ROQUE HOLST 0 4 51.57 $1,920.88
10 Robert Breul UTWO D'ESQUELMES SF 1 4 52 $1,920.88
11 Diego Perez-Bilbao HH BEST BUY SF 0 8 46 $960.44
12 Felipe Ramos Guinato ZENZERO HOLST 4 $960.44
13 Samantha McIntosh CHECK IN 2 4
14 Tiffany Foster CAIPIRANJA OLDBG 4
15 Luis Sabino Goncalves ACHEO DI SAN PATRIGNANO 4
16 Gonzalo Busca Roca USIKA ASSI 4
17 Samuel Hutton THE DUDE SF 4
18 Laura Roquet Puignero SANDI PUIGROQ OS 4
19 Valentine Belooussoff CALOU 4
20 Dayro Arroyave UCIANO DE LA BOTTE KWPN 5
21 Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier ESPINOSA SF 5
22 Ellen Whitaker ARENA UK WINSTON 5
23 Jesus Torres ORPHEE DU BRECHE ISH 6
24 Uri Rosenzweig UPPER SF 8
25 Yann Candele USA NORMANDE SF 8
26 Julien Anquetin QUANAN ROUGE SELLE FRAN 8
27 Alberto Marquez Galobardes DEVIL V.D. TO JO PE HOEVE SF 8
28 Alfonso Arango TAHITI D'AUGE KWPN 9
29 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon UNTREPIDE DE PUYCHETY CDE 9
30 Jose Bono Rodriguez SLIGO HARD TIMES SF 9
31 Saul Gutierrez Oti UTWO DE LA THIAUNAIS 11
32 Kara Chad BELLINDA SF 12
33 Luca Maria Moneta HEROLD N KWPN 12
34 Hugo Breul BUZIOS D'ECAUSSINNES ESHB 13
35 Wesley Newlands WIEMINKA B SBS 14
36 Ivan Serrano-Saenz CINDERELLA MAN KWPN 14
37 Patricia Alvarado SOUCHKA DU LYS 14
38 Abdel Said SOPHIA N89Z SF 17
39 Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega GRUPO PROM JACK ZANG 17
40 Guillermo Araujo Campo NEPAL 07 KWPN 27
41 Javier Gonzalez Fraga LEBRON DU MOLIN Eli
41 Emily Short COCO II CDE Eli
43 Santiago Nunez Riva LUANCO AES Ret