Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LA BAULE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
5/7/2022
CSIO5* LA BAULE - LA BAULE, FRA
57
5/5/2022 - 5/8/2022
3.33
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Martin Fuchs THE SINNER 0 0 36.51 $27,056.32
2 Mathieu Billot H OS 0 0 36.81 $21,645.05
3 Harrie Smolders URICAS V/D KATTEVENNEN 0 0 37.24 $16,233.79
4 Wilm Vermeir ENOLA GAY OF TWO NOTES Z 0 0 37.4 $10,822.53
5 Edward Levy CATCHAR MAIL 0 0 37.47 $7,575.77
6 Roger Yves Bost BALLERINE DU VILPION 0 0 37.57 $5,952.39
7 Jana Wargers CADEAU Z 0 0 37.93 $4,329.01
8 Riccardo Pisani CHARLEMAGNE JT Z 0 0 38.92 $3,246.76
9 Beth Underhill NIKKA VD BISSCHOP ZANG 0 0 43.25 $3,246.76
10 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli GRAND SLAM VDL 0 4 37.39 $2,705.63
11 Robin Lesqueren DORADO DE RIVERLAND 0 8 36.57 $2,705.63
12 Daniel Bluman CACHEMIRE DE BRAIZE 4 $2,705.63
13 Denis Lynch CRISTELLO SELLE FRAN 4 $56.84
14 Hans-Dieter Dreher VESTMALLE DES COTIS KWPN 4 $56.84
15 Megane Moissonnier BALADIN DES MATIS 4 $56.84
16 Gregory Wathelet IRON MAN VAN DE PADENBORRE 4
17 Emilio Bicocchi RONDINE DEL TERRICCIO BWP 4
18 Julien Gonin CAPRICE DE GUINFARD 4
19 Penelope Leprevost GFE CANDY DE NANTUEL 4
20 Mark McAuley DJANGO STE HERMELLE 4
21 Nicolas Delmotte CITADIN DU CHATELLIER 4
22 Rene Lopez Lizarazo STALOGNIA 4
23 Maximilian Weishaupt DSP OMERTA INCIPIT 4
24 Kevin Staut TOLEDE DE MESCAM HARCOUR 4
25 Philippe Leoni MISS MARIE VAN'T WINNENHOF SF 4
26 Tim Wilks DIAMANTHELLA VG Z 4
27 Julien Anquetin BLOOD DIAMOND DU PONT 4
28 Scott Brash HELLO SHELBY 4
29 Felipe Ramos Guinato BIGSTAR HANN 4
30 Amy Millar CHRISTIANO 4
31 Jerome Guery MARGRIET DE MARIPOSA 4
32 Philippe Rozier LE COULTRE DE MUZE 4
33 Fabio Brotto VANITA' DELLE ROANE 4
34 Alberto Marquez Galobardes UCELLO MASSUERE MIPAAF 4
35 Francois Xavier Boudant BRAZYL DU MEZEL SF 8
36 Elian Baumann LITTLE LUMPI E 8
37 Sergio Alvarez Moya MALIBU DE MUZE 8
38 Niels Bruynseels MATADOR 8
39 Yann Candele FAREZZO 8
40 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo NASHVILLE 8
41 Petronella Andersson NITHARD VAN DE PEERDENHOEVE 8
42 Paris Sellon ANNA JO 8
43 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert QUAX 76 OLDENBURG 8
44 Bryan Balsiger DON JUAN 111 Z 8
45 Angelie Von Essen COCHELLA 8
46 Tiffany Foster NORTHERN LIGHT HOLST 8
47 Marcus Ehning A LA CARTE NRW 8
48 Steve Guerdat TAINA M&M WESTF 9
49 Edouard Schmitz GAMIN VAN'T NAASTVELDHOF 12
50 Olivier Robert CARECA LS ELITE 12
51 Daniel Deusser IN TIME 12
52 Giulia Martinengo Marquet SCUDERIA 1918 CLARISTO 3 12
53 Dominik Fuhrer GHOST 12
54 Erynn Ballard GAKHIR 13
55 Simon Delestre DEXTER FONTENIS Z UNKNOWN 13
56 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo JIMCY DU LYS 16
57 Gerrit Nieberg BLUES D'AVELINE CH BWP Ret