Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LA BAULE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 01, 2022
Week 2022-2
5/7/2022
CSIO5* LA BAULE - LA BAULE, FRA
57
5/5/2022 - 5/8/2022
3.33
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Martin Fuchs THE SINNER 0 0 36.51 $27,056.32
2 Mathieu Billot H OS 0 0 36.81 $21,645.05
3 Harrie Smolders URICAS V/D KATTEVENNEN 0 0 37.24 $16,233.79
4 Wilm Vermeir ENOLA GAY OF TWO NOTES Z 0 0 37.4 $10,822.53
5 Edward Levy CATCHAR MAIL 0 0 37.47 $7,575.77
6 Roger Yves Bost BALLERINE DU VILPION 0 0 37.57 $5,952.39
7 Jana Wargers CADEAU Z 0 0 37.93 $4,329.01
8 Riccardo Pisani CHARLEMAGNE JT Z 0 0 38.92 $3,246.76
9 Beth Underhill NIKKA VD BISSCHOP ZANG 0 0 43.25 $3,246.76
10 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli GRAND SLAM VDL 0 4 37.39 $2,705.63
11 Robin Lesqueren DORADO DE RIVERLAND 0 8 36.57 $2,705.63
12 Daniel Bluman CACHEMIRE DE BRAIZE 4 $2,705.63
13 Denis Lynch CRISTELLO SELLE FRAN 4 $56.84
14 Hans-Dieter Dreher VESTMALLE DES COTIS KWPN 4 $56.84
15 Megane Moissonnier BALADIN DES MATIS 4 $56.84
16 Gregory Wathelet IRON MAN VAN DE PADENBORRE 4
17 Emilio Bicocchi RONDINE DEL TERRICCIO BWP 4
18 Julien Gonin CAPRICE DE GUINFARD 4
19 Penelope Leprevost GFE CANDY DE NANTUEL 4
20 Mark McAuley DJANGO STE HERMELLE 4
21 Nicolas Delmotte CITADIN DU CHATELLIER 4
22 Rene Lopez Lizarazo STALOGNIA 4
23 Maximilian Weishaupt DSP OMERTA INCIPIT 4
24 Kevin Staut TOLEDE DE MESCAM HARCOUR 4
25 Philippe Leoni MISS MARIE VAN'T WINNENHOF SF 4
26 Tim Wilks DIAMANTHELLA VG Z 4
27 Julien Anquetin BLOOD DIAMOND DU PONT 4
28 Scott Brash HELLO SHELBY 4
29 Felipe Ramos Guinato BIGSTAR HANN 4
30 Amy Millar CHRISTIANO 4
31 Jerome Guery MARGRIET DE MARIPOSA 4
32 Philippe Rozier LE COULTRE DE MUZE 4
33 Fabio Brotto VANITA' DELLE ROANE 4
34 Alberto Marquez Galobardes UCELLO MASSUERE MIPAAF 4
35 Francois Xavier Boudant BRAZYL DU MEZEL SF 8
36 Elian Baumann LITTLE LUMPI E 8
37 Sergio Alvarez Moya MALIBU DE MUZE 8
38 Niels Bruynseels MATADOR 8
39 Yann Candele FAREZZO 8
40 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo NASHVILLE 8
41 Petronella Andersson NITHARD VAN DE PEERDENHOEVE 8
42 Paris Sellon ANNA JO 8
43 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert QUAX 76 OLDENBURG 8
44 Bryan Balsiger DON JUAN 111 Z 8
45 Angelie Von Essen COCHELLA 8
46 Tiffany Foster NORTHERN LIGHT HOLST 8
47 Marcus Ehning A LA CARTE NRW 8
48 Steve Guerdat TAINA M&M WESTF 9
49 Edouard Schmitz GAMIN VAN'T NAASTVELDHOF 12
50 Olivier Robert CARECA LS ELITE 12
51 Daniel Deusser IN TIME 12
52 Giulia Martinengo Marquet SCUDERIA 1918 CLARISTO 3 12
53 Dominik Fuhrer GHOST 12
54 Erynn Ballard GAKHIR 13
55 Simon Delestre DEXTER FONTENIS Z UNKNOWN 13
56 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo JIMCY DU LYS 16
57 Gerrit Nieberg BLUES D'AVELINE CH BWP Ret