Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LA BAULE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
6/12/2021
CSIO5* LA BAULE - LA BAULE, FRA
48
6/10/2021 - 6/13/2021
2.04
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert PEMBROKE 3 KWPN 0 0 42.99 $15,603.51
2 Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli NINTENDER STAR HANN 0 0 44.24 $12,482.81
3 Alberto Marquez Galobardes UCELLO MASSUERE ISH 0 0 49.23 $9,362.11
4 Simon Delestre FILOU CARLO ZIMEQUEST SF 0 4 43.21 $6,241.41
5 Penelope Leprevost VERITE UNE PRINCE WESTF 0 4 43.52 $4,368.98
6 Edward Levy BROADWAY DE MORMOULIN 0 8 42.42 $3,432.77
7 Julien Gonin VALOU DU LYS 4 $2,496.56
8 Kevin Staut BLACKONDA SF 4 $1,872.42
9 John Whitaker UNICK DU FRANCPORT 4 $1,872.42
10 Elin Ott REMIX SF 4 $1,560.35
11 Rene Lopez Lizarazo STALOGNIA 4 $1,560.35
12 Roger Yves Bost CASSIUS CLAY VDV Z 4 $1,560.35
13 Francisco Pasquel CORONADO 4
14 Santiago Nunez Riva VALENTINO DE HUS Z HOLST 4
15 Shane Sweetnam INDRA VAN DE OUDE HEIHOEF ZANG 4
16 Petronella Andersson HALITA O BELGIAN WA 4
17 Jerome Guery ERAS STE HERMELLE 4
18 Willem Greve GRANDORADO TN 4
19 Steve Guerdat VICTORIO DES FROTARDS 4
20 Juliette Faligot ARQANA DE RIVERLAND SF 4
21 Filippo Marco Bologni DIPLOMAT SF 4
22 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo MY WAY SBS 4
23 Mario Deslauriers URIS DE LA ROQUE 4
24 Pieter Devos KANNABIS VAN DE BUCXTALE SELLE FRAN 4
25 Frank Schuttert CAROLINA BWP 4
25 Alexis Deroubaix ALDO DU PLESSIS 4
27 Beat Mandli VIC DES CERISIERS SF 4
28 Paola Amilibia DAVIDOFF SELLE FRAN 4
29 Emeric George EFFECT DE L'ESPRIT Z DSP 4
30 Fabio Brotto VANIGLIA DELLE ROANE 4
31 Hilary Scott QUALOMA Z MIPAAF 4
32 Angelie Von Essen HAPPINESS DK Z ZANG 4
33 Yves Vanderhasselt NAIROBI VAN KOJAKHOEVE Z 4
34 Derin Demirsoy KOBLENZ VD MIDDELSTEDE 5
35 Emily Moffitt F ONE USA 5
36 Gregory Cottard COCAINE DU VAL KWPN 8
37 Niels Bruynseels FRENCHY VDS 8
38 Marc Dilasser ABRICOT ENNEMMELLE WESTF 8
39 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S EDINUS 8
40 Harrie Smolders ESCAPE Z KWPN 8
41 Darragh Kenny IDALVILLE D'ESPRIT 9
42 Mathieu Billot LORD DE MUZE WARMBLOOD 12
43 Scott Brash HELLO SHELBY 12
44 Riccardo Pisani CHARLEMAGNE JT Z HANN 12
45 Mouda Zeyada GALANTHOS SHK ZANG 12
46 Marie Demonte LAS VEGAS VD PADENBORRE 16
47 Holly Smith JALELLAH OL 20
48 Luca Marziani DON'T WORRY B OS Ret