The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LA BAULE GRAND PRIX

As of November 29, 2019
Week 2019-47
5/14/2017
CSIO5* LA BAULE - LA BAULE, FRA
50
5/11/2017 - 5/14/2017
9.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert PRINCE ROYAL Z MFS OLDBG 0 0 45.39 $68,901.36
2 Patrice Delaveau AQUILA HDC ZANG 0 0 45.94 $41,758.40
3 Maikel Van der Vleuten ARERA C KWPN 0 0 46.24 $31,318.80
4 Henrik Von Eckermann CANTINERO 0 0 46.59 $20,879.20
5 Simon Delestre QLASSIC BOIS MARGOT 0 4 45.84 $12,527.52
6 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans CAPETOWN SF 0 4 48.7 $9,395.64
7 Cedric Angot SAXO DE LA COUR 0 8 52.25 $6,263.76
8 Jerome Guery GRAND CRU VD ROZENBERG SF 0 9 60.59 $5,219.80
9 Angelie Von Essen NEWTON ABBOT BWP 1 $4,175.84
10 Fabienne Daigneux-Lange VENUE D'FEES DES HAZALLES AES 1 $4,175.84
11 Steve Guerdat ULYSSE DES FORETS SBS 4 $2,087.92
12 Julien Epaillard TOUPIE DE LA ROQUE SF 4 $2,087.92
13 Nicolas Deseuzes QUILANE DE LEZEAUX SF 4 $208.79
14 Harold Boisset QUOLITA Z SF 4
15 Nadja Steiner SAURA DE FONDCOMBE ZANG 4
16 Christina Liebherr LB EAGLE EYE SF 4
17 Marcus Ehning GIN CHIN VH LINDENHOF BWP 4
18 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP BEAUTY BWP 4
19 Adeline Hecart PASHA DU GUE KWPN 4
20 Philippe Rozier RAHOTEP DE TOSCANE SF 5
21 Shane Sweetnam CHAQUI Z SF 5
22 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann GOJA 27 ZANG 5
23 Denis Lynch ALL STAR 5 BWP 8
24 Kevin Staut SILVER DEUX DE VIRTON HDC HANN 8
25 Penelope Leprevost URANO DE CARTIGNY SF 8
26 Paul Estermann LORD PEPSI SF 8
27 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST PEBBLES Z OLDBG 8
28 Roger-Yves Bost SUNSHINE DU PHARE 8
29 Shane Breen GOLDEN HAWK SF 8
30 Alexandra Paillot POLIAS DE BLONDEL BWP 9
31 Aldrick Cheronnet TANAEL DES BONNES SF 9
32 Emanuele Gaudiano CASPAR 232 SF 10
33 Bernard Briand Chevalier QADILLAC DU HEUP OS 12
34 Peder Fredricson UNCLE BLUE SF 12
35 Maurice Tebbel CHACCOS' SON SWEDISH WA 12
36 Patrick Stuhlmeyer LACAN 2 13
37 Gerardo Menendez Mieres CASSINO DC OLDBG 13
38 Jaclyn Duff EH ALL OR NONE 13
39 Jonna Ekberg CASSINI BAY HANN 13
40 Rene Lopez TWIG DU VEILLON HOLST 13
41 Kara Chad BELLINDA SF 16
42 Marie Hecart CENWOOD DELLE LAME KWPN 17
43 Olivier Robert EROS KWPN 20
44 Ivan Serrano-Saenz SIOLISCO BWP 21
45 Jose Maria Larocca (Jr) DIABLO BLANCO SF 24
46 Constant Van Paesschen ISIDOOR VD HELLE OS Ret
46 Sergio Alvarez-Moya G & C ARRAYAN BWP Ret
46 Mathieu Billot RADJA DES FONTAINES KWPN Ret
46 Malin Baryard-Johnsson H&M CUE CHANNA 42 SF Ret
46 Samantha McIntosh CHECK IN 2 SWB Ret