Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LA BAGNAIA GRAND PRIX

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
9/15/2019
CSI2* LA BAGNAIA - LA BAGNAIA, ITA
53
9/12/2019 - 9/15/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Emilio Bicocchi FLINTON HOLST 0 0 44.84 $7,127.00
2 Roberto Consumati QUADRIGLIO DEL TERRICCIO 0 0 45.17 $5,701.60
3 Clementina Grossi ZQUASIMODO R 0 0 45.43 $4,276.20
4 Giovanni Consorti GAREZZO KWPN 4 0 44.85 $2,850.80
5 Marco Pellegrino VICK DU CROISY 4 0 45.13 $1,995.56
6 Paolo Paini KONSTOP SF 0 4 47.43 $1,567.94
7 Antonio Campanelli CORNET ROUGE 4 0 49.71 $1,140.32
8 Gabriele Gasparetto KAZAN VAN HET NIJSKENSHOF OS 2 2 57.97 $855.24
9 Giampiettro Campagnaro HARLEKYN BWP 1 5 52.23 $855.24
10 Fransesca Ciriesi CAPE CORAL 1 5 55.48 $712.70
11 Domenico Carlino DEVLIN 2 5 55.32 $712.70
12 Guido Franchi QUIXOTIC DC KWPN 0 8 41.16 $712.70
13 Filippo Marco Bologni DIPLOMAT UNIRE 4 4 43.7 $57.01
14 Massimo Grossato ESPECIALE TOO SBS 0 8 48.66 $57.01
15 Simone Zaraffi JERCO 4
16 Giacomo Casadei FLICKFOX BWP 4
17 Alessio Albano DORUS ASSI 4
18 Andrea Campagnaro VOLCAN DE LA FOSSE KWPN 4
19 Mauro Matteucci Jr NO NUMBER SF 4
20 Yuko Itakura YACUMA BK 4
21 Federico Ciriesi CALAIS D'ARGILLA Z 4
22 Matteo Zamana EVITASON VAN'T PARADIJS ZANG 4
23 Rebecca Conway CON COLEUR 4
24 Francesco Farneti LORD CLINTON HANOVERIAN 5
25 Marco Porro COLOMBEA SI 8
26 Gianluca Apolloni FLORENZO VH KLAVERTJE VIE UNIRE 8
27 Paolo Mencolini BUICKSTAR 8
28 Camilla Vittadini PRINCE DU COUREAU 8
29 Cristian Pitzianti GRAPPA SF 8
30 Roberto Cristofoletti GOT TO GIVE CC 9
31 Maddalena Arena WINDROSE 9
32 Damiano Sberveglieri ZORIANA KWPN 10
33 Bianca Gresele AMARILLO KWPN 10
34 Clio Boni LABEL CHIC DE SEPTON Z KWPN 11
35 Erich Steiger CALILAH 12
36 Duccio Neri ALIAS HOY HOLST 12
37 Helena Lundback SPORTMAN 13
38 Matteo Orlandi CANTIANO 13
39 Martina Simoni EVENZO HOLST 13
40 Enrico Mazzi CAVANTA KWPN 15
41 Stefan Eder DR SCARPO 16
42 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS COCARIO OLDBG 16
43 Vanessa Barea CAVANI DE MAHN 17
44 Marie Bistoni PARAGUAI DI CAMPALTO 17
45 Alice Bertoli BOLSCOI DI VALLERANO 18
46 Marco Ciucci TONNERRE DU MEUGON 18
47 Alessandra Franchi VULCAN DE RETAUD OLDBG 21
48 Diletta Pitzianti TIPTOP DE CERAN Ret
48 Nicole Cepollina CLICO AA Ret
48 Luca Maria Moneta AMETHYSTE DU COTY Ret
48 Claudia Ghidella SILOE D'ADRIERS SF Ret
52 Filippo Rizzi NAOMI Z SF Eli
52 Laura Baiguera GREAT QUALITY Eli