Breaking News
Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo Olympics Hub for Ride Times, Streaming + More!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LA BAGNAIA GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 23, 2021
Week 2021-5
9/16/2018
CSI2* LA BAGNAIA - LA BAGNAIA, ITA
49
9/13/2018 - 9/16/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Giulia Levi VAN DUTCH KWPN 0 0 45.42 $7,526.12
2 Filippo Marco Bologni QUIDICH DE LA CHAVEE ZANG 0 0 45.7 $6,020.90
3 Natale Chiaudani QUEENSLAND E 0 0 46.61 $4,515.67
4 Matteo Zamana ULTIME DU PARADIS ZANG 1 2 56.02 $3,010.45
5 Giuseppe Rolli BALISTO Z SF 4 0 45.65 $2,107.31
6 Paolo Paini OTTAVA MERAVIGLIA DI CA' ZANG 4 0 49.32 $1,655.74
7 Mirco Casadei INNER SMILE UNIRE 0 5 53.81 $1,204.18
8 Guido Franchi QUIXOTIC DC SI 0 8 43.6 $903.13
9 Massimo Grossato KILANO VAN DE VLASBLOEMHO UNIRE 0 8 47.62 $903.13
10 Simone Zaraffi CARPINETI AUTO SITTA BWP 1 8 46.6 $752.61
11 Eugenio Grimaldi MINERVA G.I.H. Z 4 8 46.43 $752.61
12 Aurora Bortolazzi CHILD VERON 0 Eli $406.41
12 Filippo Moyersoen SUNDANCE KWPN 0 Eli $406.41
14 Robert Bernasconi URANIE DE BELCOUR ASSI 4
15 Federico Ciriesi CALAIS D'ARGILLA Z SF 4
16 Bryan Mascenti QUIBEL ZANG 4
17 Clementina Grossi ZQUASIMODO R 4
18 Laura Lorenzetti CAITOL WIES KWPN 4
19 Federico Formentini BERNINI GP SEIT 4
20 Mauro Matteucci Jr ALIAS HOY 5
21 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS ABSINTH 2 8
22 Emilio Bicocchi CALL ME OLDBG 8
23 Giulia Martinengo Marquet ELZAS HOLST 8
24 Marco Pellegrino VICK DU CROISY KWPN 8
25 Pasquale Datena FOLKERT SF 8
26 Anna Giugno QUEEN ANNE KWPN 8
27 Paolo Adorno FER ZG HANN 8
28 Danae Tsatsou BANCA POPOLARE BARI QUINTOR KWPN 9
29 Patricia Segura VENU TOT HOLST 9
30 Filippo Bassan BUPINA 12
31 Giacomo Casadei CAPILOT KWPN 12
32 Luca Inselvini CHUCK DELLA BASSANELLA OS 12
33 Antonio Campanelli CORNET ROUGE HANN 12
34 Francesco Farneti LORD CLINTON OS 12
35 Dieter Kofler BE CHECK IT OUT SI 13
36 Alessandra Fuzzi EROS V 13
37 Lorenzo Sciacca CHEVELLE KWPN 13
38 Giampiettro Campagnaro HARLEKYN KWPN 13
39 Arnaldo Bologni VALCOURT B 14
40 Filippo Rizzi URKA 16
41 Andrea Benatti IDENTO VAN MAARLE 17
42 Marco Ciucci TWICE OVER BWP Ret
42 Manuel Pinto CALGARY L Ret
42 Diletta Pitzianti TIPTOP DE CERAN WESTF Ret
42 Angelica Canonici ACTION P AA Ret
42 Gabriele Gasparetto QUIZI Ret
42 Luca Maria Moneta AMETHYSTE DU COTY SI Ret
42 Francesca Arioldi LORO PIANA SELLIA DU BESSIN SF Ret
49 Roberto Arioldi DUNDEE VH MARIENSHOF SF Eli