Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG NATIONS CUP AS INDIVIDUALS

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
6/4/2021
CSIO3* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
52
6/2/2021 - 6/6/2021
2.36
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Benoit Cernin UITLANDERS DU TER CDE 0 0
1 Manuel Fernandez Saro JARLIN DE TORRES SF 0 0
1 Jose Maria Larocca (Jr) FINN LENTE 0 0
1 Eoin Gallagher FALTIC HB KWPN 0 0
1 Eoin McMahon CHAKRA 9 0 0
1 Alexander Butler ATHENE 0 0
1 Kim Emmen JACK VAN HET DENNEHOF KWPN 0 0
8 Mario Prieto VIVALGOT BWP 1 1
9 Jack Whitaker SCENLETHA 0 4
9 Jack Ansems FLIERE FLUITER 0 4
9 William Whitaker GALTUR 0 4
9 Gilles Thomas LUNA VAN HET DENNEHOF 4 0
9 Koen Vereecke LECTOR VD BISSCHOP 4 0
9 Ismael Garcia Roque LA COSTA 0 4
9 Joseph Stockdale EQUINE AMERICA CACHAREL 4 0
9 Petronella Andersson CASTRES VAN DE BEGIJNAKKE 0 4
9 Charlotte Bettendorf NABABETTE Z 4 0
9 Margrethe Hartmann INDI 28 2 2
19 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans A S BOMBAY BWP 0 5
20 Sergio Alvarez Moya VALDOCCO DES CAPS 0 8
20 Victor Bettendorf ASTUCE DE LA ROQUE SF 4 4
20 Benedikte Serigstad Endresen HAPPY FEETS HEARTBEAT 4 4
20 Jan Stetina GYLORD 0 8
20 Santiago Nunez Riva VALENTINO DE HUS Z 4 4
20 Erica Swartz JOVITA ZANG 8 0
26 Matias Albarracin CANNAVARO 9 8 1
26 Victoria Gulliksen PAPA ROACH WESTF 5 4
26 Wilma Charlotte Hellstrom CICCI BJN HANN 8 1
29 Anna Kellnerova SILVERSTONE G 5 5
30 Juliette Faligot ARQANA DE RIVERLAND SWB 0 12
30 Joao Victor Castro QUINN SF 4 8
30 Vladimir Tretera GANGSTER V/H NODDEVELT 0 12
30 Aurelien Leroy CROQSEL DE BLAIGNAC 8 4
30 Felipe Amaral ANDROIDE 3K 8 4
35 Gerben Morsink NAVARONE Z 5 8
35 Marcel Ewen CHIMAIRA PJ ZANG 1 12
37 Fabian Sejanes EMIR 5 9
38 Richard Kierkegaard STRIDES HILANASTERNE KWPN 4 12
38 Duarte Seabra HHS WASHINGTON BWP 8 8
40 Pieter Clemens CRESCENDO MB Z ISH 4 13
41 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 4 16
41 Jonna Ekberg CALYPSO DE BEAUFOUR KWPN 12 8
41 Thiago Ribas Da Costa KASSANDRA VAN 'T HEIKE 12 8
44 Joao Marquilhas GLAMOUR ES 8 13
45 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen EXIT OF ICE Z 13 9
45 Filip Dolezal COUP DE COEUR GP MADAME Z ZANG 13 9
47 Viktoria Haussler HARTMAN 3 Eli Eli
47 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa CATCH ME IMPERIO EGIPCIO BWP 4 Eli
47 Chad Fellows EINDHOVEN G.H. HANN 0 Eli
47 David Simpson FOUDRE F KWPN Ret 4
47 Duarte Romao KAREL VDB 4 Eli
47 Pierre Alain Mortier JUST DO IT R 0 Ret