Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
6/5/2021
CSIO3* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
55
6/2/2021 - 6/6/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Koen Vereecke DONNA VD WINDEWEG Z SF 0 0 33.85 $7,755.95
2 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli GOLIA 0 0 34.04 $6,204.76
3 Victoria Gulliksen DAVID GUETTA 0 0 35.05 $4,653.57
4 Patrick Lemmen FULL OPTION VAN'T ZAND KWPN 0 0 37.65 $3,102.38
5 Leticia Riva Gil VICTORIA D'ARGENT 0 0 38.98 $2,171.67
6 Richard Kierkegaard CONTIKI SF 0 0 39.57 $1,706.31
7 Sergio Alvarez Moya TIRANO SWEDISH WA 0 0 41.45 $1,240.95
8 Kim Emmen WARRIORS GLORY 0 4 34.52 $930.71
9 Georgia Tame Z7 CARETINA AES 0 4 35.65 $930.71
10 Fabienne Roelofsen ROELOFSEN HORSE TRUC ELDORADO S 0 4 37.58 $775.60
11 Eoin McMahon CHACON 2 KWPN 1 $775.60
12 Vladimir Tuganov TULUM OS 1 $775.60
13 Chad Fellows TACHINI Z OS 1 $122.14
14 Caroline Devos-Poels CARPE DIEM DV Z 1 $122.14
15 Tim Wilks GUESTLIST ZANG 1
16 Michael Greeve FERNANDO 1
17 Pierre Alain Mortier BLACK JACK DE ST PAUL KWPN 1
18 Joao Marquilhas ASHES AND SNOW 1
19 Benoit Cernin VITALHORSE CEKANANE DE USHARA SF 4
20 Jack Ryan KBS MAJOR PLAYER 4
21 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa CATCH ME IMPERIO EGIPCIO 4
22 Mel Thijssen GAUDI HANN 4
23 Gilles Thomas JETRIC VAN BEEK Z 4
24 Victor Bettendorf CALL ME HUGO 4
25 Sanne Thijssen CON QUIDAM RB 4
26 Alexander Housen CASILLAS VAN DE HELLE HOLST 4
27 Alexander Butler ECLINSCO DE L'O 4
28 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP SABECH D'HA SBS 4
29 Pieter Clemens CRESCENDO MB Z SF 5
30 Ingrid Gjelsten JACKSON VD BISSCHOP 5
31 Jack Whitaker VALMY DE LA LANDE BWP 5
32 Aurelien Leroy VENDOME D'ICK SF 5
33 Joseph Stockdale EQUINE AMERICA KANDLEFORD SF 5
34 Jorge Matte Capdevila DESTINY VAN SCHORE 5
35 Duarte Romao COOPER Z SBS 5
36 Andrea Calabro THATS ME Z 6
36 Petronella Andersson CLAPTONN MOUCHE 6
38 Antonia Pettersson Haggstrom CHACCATARA 6
39 Tereza Vesela FERRARI 6
40 Charlotte Bettendorf HONESTY CHAVANNAISE 8
41 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE 8
42 Paul Delforge ALLBLACK DE GRESSOUX BWP 9
43 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen CHALOUBET 9
44 Eoin Gallagher FLUGEL M NWB 12
45 Jens Van Grunsven HEATHROW 13
46 Mathijs Van Asten F. AMELUSIENA R 52 13
47 Fabian Sejanes MUY MUY LS LA SILLA 13
48 Mans Thijssen CHARLIE 13
49 Martin Dopazo QUINTINO 9 HOLSTEINER 14
50 Mario Prieto HUZAAR HOLST 14
51 Molly Hughes Bravo CASANOVA VAN OVERIS Z 16
52 Filip Dolezal MISTER STAR VD ZANDHOEVE ZANG 16
53 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans FORLAN VAN DE SPRENGENBERG 16
54 Manuel Fernandez Saro CARTE DE BLUE PS Ret
54 Duarte Seabra BILOBA DES CHAINES Ret