Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
4/12/2019
CSI3* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
85
4/11/2019 - 4/14/2019
1.07
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Doron Kuipers EMPIRE HOLST 0 0 44.82 $7,127.00
2 Jack O'Donohue KAMARA VAN'T HEIKE KWPN 0 0 46.14 $5,701.60
3 Harm Lahde LARRY 210 BWP 0 0 47.02 $4,276.20
4 Janika Sprunger FANCY ME 0 0 48.8 $2,850.80
5 Kevin Jochems CRISTELLO 2 HANN 0 0 49.86 $1,995.56
6 Jeroen Dubbeldam ROELOFSEN HORSE TRUC ELDORADO S KWPN 0 0 50.73 $1,567.94
7 Angelica Augustsson NINTENDER STAR KWPN 0 0 51.08 $1,140.32
8 Edwin Smits FAREZZO ISH 0 0 51.52 $855.24
9 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann BALI 32 0 0 54.36 $855.24
10 Arthur Gustavo Da Silva INONSTOP VT VOORHOF HOLST 0 4 48.35 $712.70
11 Marcus Ehning CRISTY 0 4 49.68 $712.70
12 Pius Schwizer CORTNEY COX ZANG 0 4 50.41 $712.70
13 Teddy Van de Rijt ITCHO VAN 'T RUYTERSHOF MECKL 0 4 51.41 $114.03
14 Anouk De Ruijter QUANTAS 15 BWP 0 4 53.32 $114.03
15 Aniek Poels BARRY WHITE 3 HOLST 0 4 54.15 $114.03
16 Paul Bevan DEANGELO II KWPN 0 4 54.21 $114.03
17 Guido Hornesch KYRA KWPN 0 4 57.44 $114.03
18 Piergiorgio Bucci DENIRO 0 12 52.9 $114.03
19 Albert Zoer FLORIAN BWP 0 12 67.2 $114.03
20 Steve Guerdat FLAIR KWPN 0 Ret $114.03
21 Eiken Sato SAPHYR DES LACS 0 WD $114.03
22 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 SF 1 $114.03
23 Anne-Marie Poels CHINTORELIO KWPN 1
24 Antonio Alfonso DONANSO HOLST 1
25 Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas JELLA VAN 'T KATHOF KWPN 1
26 Margrethe Hartmann INDI 28 BWP 1
27 Caroline Poels-Devos CARPE DIEM DV Z BWP 1
28 Koki Saito CHILENSKY ZANG 2
29 Joost Martens FORTUNA 4
30 Patrick Lemmen ELINE MARIA M KWPN 4
31 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat KING OF DIAMONDS KWPN 4
32 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida GC CHOPIN'S BUSHI 4
33 Barbara Schnieper CICERO F KWPN 4
34 Martin Dinesen Neergaard CHACCOLINO OLDBG 4
34 Dennis Van Den Brink FRASIER OS 4
36 Jarno Van Erp DADDYCOOL GO KWPN 4
37 Omer Karaevli ROSO AU CROSNIER KWPN 4
38 Luciana Diniz ICARUS SF 4
39 Niels Tacken ALEXIA Z BWP 4
40 Katrin Eckermann F.C. OKARLA ZANG 4
41 Robert Whitaker CASH SENT KWPN 4
42 Thiago Alexandre Carneiro Pinto Ribas da Costa KINKY VAN 'T HEIKE 4
43 Mike Kawai KAHLUA 5
44 Kevin Olsmeyer DALVARO 2 DUTCH WARM 5
45 Edward Doyle Jr BILLY GUILDER KWPN 5
46 Jan Berben CHILLI B AES 5
47 Jamie Wingrove HAPPYDAM KWPN 5
48 Lisa Bongers ELIXER BWP 5
49 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli SIRENE DE LA MOTTE 5
50 Michael G. Duffy COSBY SF 5
51 Jens Wawrauschek SCOUBIDOU 10 OLDBG 5
52 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho HERMES VAN DE VROMBAUTSHO 5
53 Shota Ogomori SIG IRON MAN BWP 5
54 Torben Frandsen QUIROCK 5
55 Ryoji Takada QUICKCHIN WH Z 5
56 Alexis Borrin ALEA DE LA MARQUE ZANG 5
57 Francesca Capponi BRAVOUR 5
58 Valeriya Sokolova LU LU 11 KWPN 6
59 Sven Schlusselburg BUD SPENCER 7 HOLST 6
60 Thomas Teufel LEON 596 6
61 Serena Curcio ACHTUNG BABY D'ICK 8
62 Wilm Vermeir DM JACQMOTTE SF 8
63 Wilma Hellstrom CILLARNEY SBS 8
64 Sanna Backlund ZORRO H OS 8
65 Louise Saywell JALELLAH OL KWPN 8
66 Satoshi Hirao DABRESSE OS 8
67 Daisuke Fukushima CHANYON KWPN 8
68 Christoph Bruse FLYING WONDER OS 9
69 Michel Hendrix ELCO VAN HOF TER NAILLEN RHEIN 9
70 Andreas Knippling ADELITA SBS 9
71 Aniek Diks FIARABO 9
72 Roelof Bril EVARADO KWPN 9
73 Alexander Butler DIVINE HERO (E.T.) KWPN 11
74 Jochen Teufel ARC EN CIEL DE GAIA SBS 12
75 Malin Parmler JK HORSETRUCKS HOPEFULL 12
76 Roelof Bril DIZZY LIZZY BWP 12
77 Gregory Cottard URHELIA LUTTERBACH KWPN 12
77 Sanne Thijssen IT'S ME SF 12
79 Stella Rohlcke DELINA BWP 13
80 Robert Vos DIABEAU KWPN 13
81 Mel Thijssen ENRIQUE 16
82 Johnny Pals ARCO DARCO Z KWPN 26
83 Dalia Lehmann CASANOVA 468 Ret
84 Mariel Victoria Aguirre CATWALK 22 HOLST Eli
84 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo CHEPPETTA HOLSTEINER Eli