US Equestrian will be closed November 24th-25th in observance of the Thanksgiving Holiday. We wish you and your family a wonderful holiday!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of November 25, 2022
Week 2022-23
8/18/2022
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
58
8/17/2022 - 8/20/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Abdulrahman Alrajhi DG LEGALAND JO 0 0 36.51 $7,247.23
2 Michel Hendrix HENDRICK'S HX 0 0 37.55 $5,797.78
3 Antonio Matos Almeida CALYPSO DE KAMELIA 0 0 37.84 $4,348.34
4 Kevin Jochems CASILLAS VAN DE HELLE 0 0 38.24 $2,898.89
5 Gaj Riossa HERO 0 0 38.9 $2,029.22
6 Duarte Seabra DOURADOS 2 0 0 40.3 $1,594.39
7 Marcel Marschall CARTOON 0 0 41 $1,159.56
8 Meshari Alharbi GENASIS 0 0 41.04 $869.67
9 Rebecca Conway CON COLEUR BELGIAN WA 0 0 41.33 $869.67
10 Mans Thijssen I'M HERE HANOVERIAN 0 4 57.34 $724.72
11 Mohamed Shafi Mohame Alremeithi CARAMBA 0 8 39.17 $724.72
12 Jorge Matte Capdevila ZG BELLA 0 8 48.39 $724.72
13 Vera Benchimol DREAM STAR ONE 1 $113.68
14 Lisa Maria Rudigier LUCA 28 1 $113.68
15 Charles Berron LYCERO ST. HUBERT 2 $113.68
16 Elsa Johansson KATO VAN DE NACHTEGAELE 2
17 Marilyn Vorsselmans JACOBUS 3
18 Leon Thijssen ZEPPE BLUE 4
19 Rafael Eden CASABLANCA-H 4
20 Mel Thijssen CARTOLANA 2 4
21 Stefanie Breitenstein IMPACT 4
22 Tereza Vesela CHACCOLAN 4
23 Gustavo Arroyo G&C VIRKO MINOTAIS OLDBG 4
24 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP VICTORIA SF 4
25 Christoph Bruse ELALISA 4
26 Victor Mariano Luminatti IDETTE 4
27 Derin Demirsoy MINUIT VAN HET GROOTVELDHOF 5
28 Thomas Van Minnebruggen OLYMPIC V/H RUSSELTVELD 5
29 Ricardo Correa Reinert CORNET PHAETON JMEN 5
30 Petronella Andersson CASSINA Z 5
31 Benjamin Robert CYRIUS DE CAUDARD ZANG 5
32 Sanna Bergs Olsson CLARIMA 6
33 Rebecca McGoldrick FANTA M 7
34 Ciaran Dreeling VALENTINO 7
35 Robert Puck JELTE DD 8
36 Ivan Dalton EX RANGER HH Z 8
37 Suus Kuyten KING KONG D'AVIFAUNA 8
38 Edoardo Alain Dubois IDEM VAN TER HILST BWP 9
39 Inigo Lopez De La Osa Franco DAMORE VH HANEWEEHOF Z 9
40 Mario Prieto OTHELLO Z ZANG 9
41 Marriet Smit-Hoekstra INNSBRUCK COOPER 10
42 Niels Kersten HIGH HOPES 10
43 Lene Varula LOPEZ THOROUGHBR 10
44 Hallie Grimes MALISSA DE MUZE 11
45 Joanna Assenmacher SPIRIT 268 11
46 Mikkel Flam CONRAD 138 12
47 Claire McKean VAL DE VAUXELLES Z 12
48 Frederik Cattebeke OSCAR VD BISSCHOP 12
49 Frederic Marien CORRIERE 3 12
50 Virag Budai DON'T FORGET GALANTE 14
51 Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer OBERT VD HEFFINCK 15
52 Hasan Senturk NINDOXELLO 16
53 Jonathan Ding EDITOR OS 17
54 Andrea Calabro OTELLO DE GULDENBOOM SSH 21
55 Karolina Vasiliauskaite CASSANDER VT KL. ASDONK Z 22
56 Kir Maiorov LA TOUCHA VAN DORPERHEIDE ZANG Eli
56 Niels Bulthuis VDL GROEP HERMES Z Eli
56 Estrat Mateu DAYANA MOUCHE Eli