Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of September 30, 2022
Week 2022-15
7/21/2022
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
80
7/20/2022 - 7/23/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Manon Hees KAMIEL VAN HET LANGWATER NRPS 0 0 44.3 $7,247.23
2 Charles Berron JASPER 0 0 47.55 $5,797.78
3 Loewie Joppen OSIRIS FZ 0 0 47.8 $4,348.34
4 Isabella Russekoff BALOU'S FLY HIGH 0 0 48.75 $2,898.89
5 Santiago Diaz Ortega CHASANDRO BOY OLDENBURG 0 4 44.86 $2,029.22
6 Joost Martens INDENCE H.J. 0 4 46.56 $1,594.39
7 Eveliina Talvio CARLOW VAN DE HELLE 0 4 48.54 $1,159.56
8 Cecilie Hatteland MISSY HOLST 0 4 49.27 $869.67
9 Hannes Ahlmann NERRADO 0 8 46.34 $869.67
10 Andreas Schou DARC DE LUX HOLST 0 WD $724.72
10 Maryk Sahney CHANDRO BLUE 0 WD $724.72
10 Felipe Amaral ANDROIDE 3K 0 WD $724.72
13 Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann CHAKA CHAKA 3 1 $113.68
14 Emil Hallundbaek CASIRUS 1 $113.68
15 Denis Lynch QUANTINO OLDBG 1 $113.68
16 Adir Dias De Abreu SCHWEINSTEIGER 1 $113.68
17 Tobias Bremermann LUFTIKUS B 3 4 $113.68
18 Logan Fiechter E HOODSTOCK Z 4 $113.68
19 Michel Hendrix HENDRICK'S HX 4 $113.68
20 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli HEUREUSE NOUVELLE WH 4 $113.68
21 Makayla Barta CIRDANO VD VIJVERHOEVE Z 4
22 Fabian Sejanes HARLEY VD BISSCHOP ZANGERSHEI 4
23 Gaj Riossa HERO BWP 4
24 Giampiero Garofalo MAX VAN LENTZ SCHRANS 4
25 Takashi Haase Shibayama CAMPAI 3 4
26 Brian Moggre GELANO 4
27 Daniel Heuer TOUCHSCREEN 4
28 Lars Kersten HALLILEA 4
29 Rene Lopez Lizarazo CHEYENNE DE LA VIOLLE 4
30 Perry Geryl LETS KISS THE SKY 5
31 Frederick Troschke MISS PLOT VAN DE KNUFFEL 5
32 Laura Hite CHAGALL DE TOSCANE 6
33 Samuel Hutton GIVENCHI 6
34 Abdelrahman Shousha CHECK QUICK 6
35 Derin Demirsoy ICARUS V 7
36 Tina Lund CHACCELDI 8
37 Leon Thijssen ZEPPE BLUE OS 8
38 Joe Whitaker ICATERINA 8
39 Sanna Olsson CLARIMA 8
40 Joaquin Albisu CALLISTO DES BIEFFES 8
41 Joey Alberti BALTIC LOVE SBS 8
42 Pieter Kenis MIJOU DE HULST 8
43 Angelica Canonici VERTIGO Z 8
44 Tom Sanders COLARDE E 8
45 Piet Raijmakers Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S OLAYA Z KWPN 8
46 Thibault Vermeulen PEPPERMINT BLUE 8
47 Michael G Duffy BORELLI T 8
48 Felix Koller CAPTAIN CARLOS 8
49 Billy Raymont CAPRINO HOLST 8
50 Kim Emmen EDGAR 9
51 Victoria Gulliksen PAPA ROACH KWPN 9
52 Alisa Danilova COSSINELLE HANN 9
53 Anna Szary Ziebicka HELIOS VAN DE NOORDHEVEL 10
54 Albert Bruyneel NABELLE VDS BWP 10
55 Anna Christina Gansauer DAY DREAM 10
56 Victor Mariano Luminatti IDETTE DUTCH WARM 12
57 Laura Penele DUNDAS V.D.M. 12
58 Tiffany Foster VIENNA KWPN 12
59 Carlos Ramirez EXTRA DES SEQUOIAS HANOVERIAN 12
60 Tim Prouve INTOUCHABLE 13
61 Amber Fijen DALI VAN 'T PRINSENVELD Z 14
62 Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli NINTENDER STAR 14
63 Julia Lynch COPABELLA VEGAS ISH 14
64 Laura Nina Aschwanden CLARENCE V WB 14
65 Georgia Tame CHACCO'S GIRL 14
66 Yuri Mansur AWAY SEMILLY 16
67 Hasan Senturk NINDOXELLO SF 16
68 Laura Monier KIRA LOE OS 16
69 Nicolas Pedersen TAILORMADE CHACCO CORO 16
70 Pieter Keunen JUKE BOX 17
71 Davy Lannoo JOLIE VAN DE BEKEMOLEN 20
72 Tesse Raymont ALLWYNDS VALHERRO 20
73 Eoin McMahon CHACON 2 25
74 Maikel Van der Vleuten HOUDINI OS 26
75 Michal Ziebicki FIRST LADY Eli
75 Nicolas Toro ISA Ret
75 Manfredi Macchiarella DYPTIC D'HELIOS Eli
75 Pedro Miguel Goncalves Silva QUEEN BEE 10 Ret
75 Agustin Covarrubias ZELINDIA Ret
75 Maartje Verberckmoes GUIDAM'S WILLOW THE SECOND Ret