Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
5/12/2022
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
66
5/11/2022 - 5/14/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Leon Thijssen FOR PRESIDENT HOLST 0 0 36.41 $7,247.23
2 Laura Baaring Kjaergaard VIVA VULKANO KWPN 0 0 37.43 $5,797.78
3 Frank Schuttert JOVIAAL ES 0 0 37.66 $4,348.34
4 Shane O'Meara ICI 0 0 38.06 $2,898.89
5 Giampiero Garofalo GASPAHR 0 4 37.55 $2,029.22
6 Isabell Bengtsson HIEKE 0 4 39.04 $1,594.39
7 Lesley Wulff LUIGI 236 0 4 40.66 $1,159.56
8 Loewie Joppen IMPORTANT STYLE VK OS 0 4 41.73 $869.67
9 Alex David Gill FANCY ROOS VDL 0 8 38.46 $869.67
10 Ruben Romp INFLAME GO KWPN 2 $724.72
11 Tesse Raymont ALLWYNDS VALHERRO 2 $724.72
12 Catherine Pasmore CURIOUS FRIDAY 2 $724.72
13 Luiz Felipe Neto De Azevedo VALENTINO MASSUERE 2 $113.68
14 Diego Ramos Maneiro ENCANTADO C'SG SF 3 $113.68
15 Alexander Butler COMPELLING Z KWPN 4 $113.68
16 Caroline Devos-Poels MILONA VAN HET SPEIENHOF ZANG 4 $113.68
17 Alexander Hufenstuhl COMPADRE 9 4 $113.68
18 Stella Rohlcke DELINA 4
19 Joanna Assenmacher X FACTOR KWPN 4
19 Shoorendran Nageswaran PING PONG V 4
21 Noelle Van der Velde HARICOT VERTS 4
22 Thiago Ribas Da Costa KASSANDRA VAN 'T HEIKE 4
23 Tom Schellekens FIARABO 4
24 Derin Demirsoy HUNTER KWPN 4
25 Tom Martens IWAN 4
26 Oliver Pisarik PETER PAN 4
27 Camila Mazza De Benedicto ELDORADO V 4
28 Victor Mariano Luminatti IDETTE KWPN 4
28 Mathis Schwentker QUIX 4 4
30 Matheus Correa ZEUSZ 4
31 Sarah Welsing-Breuer CALYPSO S 5
32 Ernesto Canseco IT'S POSSIBLE SRK 6
33 Boy Peels VICTORY VD BROEKKANT Z 6
34 Guillaume Foutrier ELENA HOPE 6
35 Andrej Pavlovic CUNAMI 6
36 Ransome Rombauer AYADE HERO Z 7
37 Jenny Krogsaeter CHIVAS AP Z WARMBLOOD 7
38 Jens Wawrauschek MISANTO DIAMANT D AMOUR 8
39 Philippa Wildfang Linde CHOPPINE DU BIDOU 8
40 Billy Raymont BLACK JACK IXE 8
41 Lars Kersten EMMERTON 8
42 Maria Costa VALENTINO V Z KWPN 8
43 Annika Axelsson ZANDYCOLLE Z ZANGERSHEI 8
44 Ciaran Nallon MC FLURRY 10 8
45 Evelyne Putters MELUSO PS 9
46 John Steeghs CHAMPION PS Z 9
47 Roel Holthuizen CHACCOSANDRA 10
48 Lara Postillon CHAMPAGNE M'AUREA Z 11
49 Ahmed Naser Elnaggar ZWIEBERTJE NCS Z ZANG 11
50 Adam Pisarik IMANDRA DE LAUBRY 12
51 Zazou Hoffman BILLY QUARTZ BWP 12
52 Harry Allen FRANCIS 146 ANGLO-EURO 12
53 Mark Martens KINMAR QUALITY HERO 12
54 Nina Mallevaey CORAZON 13
55 Anthony Philippaerts CALYPSO DE BLONDEL 13
56 Ricardo Correa Reinert CORNET PHAETON JMEN 14
57 Claire Putters HIGH FLY SPECIAL 14
58 Hani Kamal Raji Bisharat CHATINUE 15
59 Sofie Svensson COOPER VA 16
60 Felix Koller CLASSICO 73 20
61 Annina Nordstrom FUZHOU 21
62 Uwe Schmitz CAP 4 51
63 Michael Cristofoletti WHYSOL CASSIA PLEASURE OS Ret
63 Leon Binard BENITOT DES CARMILLES Eli
63 Beth Underhill CASINO CALVIN Eli
63 Diarmuid Howley BE APERLE VA Eli