Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 15, 2021
Week 2021-17
9/16/2021
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
56
9/15/2021 - 9/18/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Ellen Whitaker FIONA DES HAYETTES 0 0 38.93 $7,755.95
2 Logan Fiechter SAM VD TOJOPEHOEVE Z 0 0 39.48 $6,204.76
3 Tobias Bremermann VICKY 216 0 0 40.25 $4,653.57
4 Adir Dias De Abreu HUMBERTO ASK HOLST 0 0 40.44 $3,102.38
5 Alexander Kumps LUIGI VAN DE KORNELISHOEVE 0 0 40.82 $2,171.67
6 Nicolas Pedersen TAILORMADE DIARADO'S BOY 0 0 42.43 $1,706.31
7 Tomasz Miskiewicz VELVET LAZAR OLDBG 0 0 42.67 $1,240.95
8 Bart Van Der Maat CHICAGO 162 0 4 38.83 $930.71
9 Niels Tacken ALEXIA Z 0 4 39.01 $930.71
10 Maksymilian Wechta QUVEE PRESTIGE ZANG 0 4 39.85 $775.60
11 Mans Thijssen CHARLIE 0 4 40.59 $775.60
12 Thiago Ribas Da Costa MALLITO HOLSTEINER 0 4 42.97 $775.60
13 Luke Barham HELRITE 0 4 44.68 $122.14
14 Derin Demirsoy ICARUS V 0 8 46.84 $122.14
15 Johannes Ehning C-JAY 3 0 12 38.86
16 Alise Oken GELVERA HOLST 0 WD
16 Maartje Verberckmoes GUIDAM'S WILLOW THE SECOND DUTCH WARM 0 Ret
18 Kira Gremme FLOWER GIRL NRPS 1
19 Joseph Davison DENNY LOVE DELLA CACCIA 4
20 Stefanie Saperstein CHAPEAU Z 4
21 Joao Victor Castro HELGA 4
22 Kaya Luthi BORNEO DE L'ABBAYE 4
23 Matheus Correa ZEUSZ 4
24 Bart Jay Jr. Vandecasteele KADEE VAN HET HEIKANTHOF 4
25 Cameron Hanley ESI TOULOUSE 4
26 Nicola Philippaerts KHAN VD KATTEVENNEN Z 4
27 Julie Welles ESTERO 4
28 Manon Hees ECHO VH GERENDAL Z 4
29 Abdurakhmon Abdullaev GO FOUR IT B 4
30 thijs Meulemeesters FALENTINA 4
31 Lea Fondevik Syversen HENDRIEK 5
32 Denise Wilson FANTASTICO B 8
33 Bruno Martins Costa EVEREST 8
34 Wilton Porter DIAMONTE DARCO IRISH SPOR 8
35 Niels Kersten HIGH HOPES GREAT BRIT 8
36 Henrique Drumond GOYA EQUIGENNE THOROUGHBR 8
37 Vasco Campana VIVANT 8
38 Mohamed Weaam MOROCCO 8
39 Marek Maitala DILANDO 8
40 Victoria Gulliksen BELLE FAYVINIA Z 8
41 Niels Knape NAME IT 8
42 Laurens Houben NELSON VAN'T SMISVELD 9
43 Helena Lundback ANTINA V'T MERELSNEST Z 9
44 Emile Tacken CAS 9
45 Andrea Calabro THATS ME Z KWPN 9
46 Kelly Jochems EOWAN A 12
47 Ruben Romp CHADES OF BLUE KWPN 12
48 Thibault Vermeulen MERLOT DE MUZE OS 13
49 Urmas Raag VENTISETTE 15
50 Lars Volmer ZYCARLO Z 16
51 Leo Buscher STAKKO' BLUE 16
52 Claire Van Der Heyde BILBOQUET DE PRANZAC 17
53 Floortje Deckers LILLEBEBEGAARDS AMAFLAIR 17
54 Esther Damman-Blekkink CORION DWB 23
55 Margareth Eikner NIKITA DU ROTON Ret
55 Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer CHERRY TANIA Ret