Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 22, 2021
Week 2021-18
7/22/2021
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
47
7/21/2021 - 7/24/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Siebe Kramer EVERMETA SWEDISH WA 0 0 38.52 $7,755.95
2 Dennis Van Den Brink AONIA DOMAIN 0 0 38.91 $6,204.76
3 Stefanie Carroll HARDESSA SF 0 0 39.66 $4,653.57
4 Michael Hughes DANCE DU BUISSON Z 0 0 40.09 $3,102.38
5 Bas Van der Aa GAEN 0 0 40.64 $2,171.67
6 Niels Tacken ALEXIA Z 0 0 40.72 $1,706.31
7 Finja Bormann IRON MAN 15 ZANG 0 4 38.73 $1,240.95
8 Perry Geryl LETS KISS THE SKY KWPN 0 4 42.81 $930.71
9 Aniek Poels BARRY WHITE 3 0 8 44.11 $930.71
10 Efe Siyahi CALL ME PRINCESS KWPN 0 WD $775.60
11 Sarah Moser-Noujaim CASCADA DSP 2 $775.60
12 Amanda Slagter HILTON 2 $775.60
13 Christoph Bruse CRISPY 22 4
14 Ruben Dario Ramirez Zilli CORNET BLUE PS 4
15 Sophie Dalm VOLNAY DE CHOC Z 4
16 Omer Karaevli CHESTON DE LA POMME D'OR Z 4
17 Niels Kersten FAMOUS H ZANG 4
18 Ioli Mytilineou LA PERLA VD HEFFINCK KWPN 4
19 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S AMERICANA 4
20 Tina Lund CENTINA 10 4
21 Eveliina Talvio CARLOW VAN DE HELLE OLDBG 4
22 Pam Nieuwenhuis FARMER'S APPLE HOLST 4
23 Christoph Konemann HEAVY V D FELIXHOEVE 4
24 Alise V. Oken BONHOMME RICHARD 4
25 Guillaume Foutrier SEX APPEAL 111 Z SELLE FRAN 4
26 Shane O'Meara HARVARD 4
27 Margareth Eikner NIKITA DU ROTON 4
28 Kevin Martsch QUANDO VENGO 5
29 Michal Ziebicki IGOR E 5
30 Kessy Van Berlo ERMA 5
31 Danine Pater ILUMINATY MBF 7
32 Lars Kersten HALLILEA 8
33 Anna Maria Kuhlmann SIRE DU VERET 8
34 Tom Sanders COLARDE E 8
35 Camilo Robayo STEVE-O KWPN 8
36 Martin Knudsen SCHWEINSTEIGER 10
37 Anna Szary Ziebicka LUCIANO 10
38 John Steeghs MONTY VD WITHOEVE 10
39 Michel Hendrix HERO 12
40 Adir Dias De Abreu CHACCO FINEST ASK 13
41 Kim Couwenberg CICER 13
42 Karolina Vasiliauskaite CASSANDER VT KL. ASDONK Z 14
43 Juan Pablo Mussini FUNK G J ZANG 21
44 Mohamed Almalki AUKLAND 22
45 Lisa Bongers DONBALIAN Ret
45 Meshal Alandas MARCO V KWPN Ret
45 Bart Van Der Maat CANDY VH Ret