Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
12/20/2019
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
100
12/19/2019 - 12/22/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Siebe Kramer EVERMETA KWPN 0 0 33.84 $7,127.00
2 Lisa Nooren DIENELLIE 0 0 34.94 $5,701.60
3 Victor Bettendorf CHACTUS KWPN 0 0 35.41 $4,276.20
4 Robinson Maupiler CURIANO VAN MAARLE Z OS 0 0 35.65 $2,850.80
5 Giovanni Consorti GAREZZO 0 0 35.88 $1,995.56
6 Eric Van Der Vleuten SNOES 0 0 36.64 $1,567.94
7 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST CRYSTAL DE LEAU (E.T) 0 0 36.9 $1,140.32
8 Kevin Beerse GILONA AO 0 0 38.56 $855.24
9 Eoin McMahon MY KIWI 0 0 39.12 $855.24
10 Albert Zoer FLORIAN 0 4 35.22 $712.70
11 Kristian Houwen DROP SHOT VM KWPN 0 4 35.83 $712.70
12 Maikel Van Mierlo FOLLOW UP KWPN 0 4 35.95 $712.70
13 Franziska Muller CORNADO'S QUEEN 0 4 36.88 $114.03
14 Mylen Kruse CHACCMO 0 4 37 $114.03
15 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP ELEXIA 0 4 37.21 $114.03
16 Louise Saywell ARAKAN KWPN 0 4 39.73 $114.03
17 Katharina Von Essen CALINA 0 8 47.94 $114.03
18 Christian Kukuk COLESTUS 0 12 55.68 $114.03
19 Anna Maria Kuhlmann G'S FABIAN WESTF 1 $114.03
20 Lennert Hauschild CAIVANO 3 1 $114.03
21 Francisco Rocha LANZAROTE DE MUZE OS 1 $114.03
22 Emily Llewellyn SIECO 1 $114.03
23 Wilma Marklund CARLOGERO HOLST 1 $114.03
24 Giampiero Garofalo EZRA VAN W OLDBG 1 $114.03
25 Laura Hetzel QUANITA 1 $114.03
26 Daniel Meech CINCA 3 OLDBG 1
27 Laurens Houben FINE 1
28 Alexander Butler QUICK HAMLET SWB 1
29 Ameen Elmaghraby CONRAD 123 KWPN 2
30 Dayro Arroyave QARMINA DE GREENBAY Z 4
31 Lily Tootill ULYSSES NZPH 4
32 Doron Kuipers CENTOLINA RB 4
33 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL HOLST 4
34 Joris Vergauwen TRESOR D ARSOUILLES BWP 4
35 Thiago Ribas Da Costa KASSANDRA VAN'T HEIKE 4
36 Graham Lovegrove SILVER WAVE 4
37 Mel Thijssen ENRIQUE 4
38 Max Routledge EBRIOLITA KWPN 4
39 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans A S BOMBAY 4
40 Philippe Rozier PRESTIGE KALONE 4
41 Amber Fijen EL CORRADO AA 4
42 Patrick Doller CHA MU 4 KWPN 4
43 Nicolas Toro CINDERELLA Z 4
44 Neal Fearon TUILLEADH UISCE BEATHA ZANG 4
45 Timo Heiniger CARABATIC 4
46 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida ISOLDE VD HEFFINCK 4
47 Beau Schuttelaar FLORIDA BALIA NI BWP 4
48 Angelique Hoorn EXPECTATION OF ROMANCE 4
49 Adrian Speight MILLFIELD BALONEY KWPN 5
50 Michel Hendrix FAIR FIELD AES 5
51 Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez CHEPMEN 5
52 Guillaume Foutrier ENSING 5
53 Stephanie Bohe YOGHI KWPN 5
54 Rodney Jongschaap JORDEN VAN DE KRUISHOEVE 5
55 Markus Renzel C-STEFFRA BWP 5
56 Oliver Lemmer OBORA'S CHLOE 5
57 Chloe Winchester STENHAGA TULIP TATTOO 5
58 Jan-Pierre Fromberger CHACCODELLO SWB 5
59 Lars Kersten KADDEE VAN DE KNUFFEL 5
60 Freek Vestjens HBR DON T TOUCH IT M 5
61 Jack Ansems FLIERE FLUITER KWPN 5
62 Teun Vestjens FIWALDA 8
63 Adeline Hecart QUESTION D'ORVAL 8
64 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S GLADSTONE SF 8
65 Nicole Pavitt SOUTHEND 8
66 Thomas Brandt LAVIATA 8
67 Pim Mulder FURIOSO Z 8
68 Leon Thijssen FAMOUS H 8
69 Adrienne Dixon KILLOSSERY KAIDEN KWPN 8
70 Adam Rittenberg CHARLIE PS ISH 8
71 John Steeghs GOOGLE 8
72 Rik Hemeryck DEESSE DE LA SURE 8
73 Marwin Van den Nieuwenhuijzen ELVIXIS SBS 8
74 Derin Demirsoy HARRY K 9
75 Mathijs Van Asten YAGUDIN DWB 9
76 Niels Bulthuis LA TOUCHA VAN DORPERHEIDE 9
77 Laurence Pieters INTOX VAN GROENHOVE 9
78 Dave Maarse FALCO BWP 9
79 Yifan Zhang EXCEPTION 9
80 Louise Mathieu SANTOS 9
81 Aniek Diks FIARABO 9
82 Aniek Poels ATHENE KWPN 10
83 Andrea Calabro GERAN KWPN 10
84 Loewie Joppen T J MULLANACROSS MALIRO 10
85 Maikel Van der Vleuten EDINBURGH ISH 11
86 Joost Martens CONTHINO KWPN 12
87 Jonathan Chabrol HUXX DE MUZE HOLST 12
88 Ciaran Nallon X FLOW LIGHTYEAR 2 BWP 13
89 Hanne Mertens LENNOX VD BISSCHOP 13
90 Yannick Hendrikx GOOD TIME 13
91 Lisa Bongers DONBALIAN 13
92 Johanna Weber LEXION 6 KWPN 14
93 Karl Brocks CHASMO 16
94 Jay Halim ARAGON Z OLDBG 16
95 Victor Mariano Luminatti F. AMELUSIENA R 52 ZANG 20
96 Niels Kersten KYAMANT VAN'T SPIEVELD Ret
96 Geoffrey Cobbaut LAMBADA D BWP Ret
96 Axel Vandoorne COLDPLAY I Ret
99 Marc Antoine Deroite TAMALOU DU YAM'S Eli
99 Tal Milstein EL DORADO Eli